Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Telephony Pbx And Voip > Installation > Tools > 3M

3M - 0-00-51138-34648-5 - UPC 0-00-51138-34648-5 Advanced Cable/Sheath Fault Locator 3W Power 3 CPLR NC/NR

Spacer
Spacer 3M - 0-00-51138-34648-5 - UPC 0-00-51138-34648-5 Advanced Cable/Sheath Fault Locator 3W Power 3 CPLR NC/NR Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: 3M
Item #: 7713182
Mfr Part Number: 0-00-51138-34648-5
MSRP: $4,590.56
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


3M - 0-00-51138-34648-5 - UPC 0-00-51138-34648-5 Advanced Cable/Sheath Fault Locator 3W Power 3 CPLR NC/NR.



Neobits.com is your premier destination for business and facility products and services, including this 3M - 0-00-51138-34648-5 - UPC 0-00-51138-34648-5 Advanced Cable/Sheath Fault Locator 3W Power 3 CPLR NC/NR. Items available in-stock usually ship within 24 hours (excluding weekends and holidays) and we offer a 15-day money-back guarantee if your item does not perform as advertised. Our marked-down price tag is $4,371.96 on this 3M - 0-00-51138-34648-5 - UPC 0-00-51138-34648-5 Advanced Cable/Sheath Fault Locator 3W Power 3 CPLR NC/NR, $218.60 less than the retail price you'd pay at most other online stores. We accept payment via Major credit cards and through Google Checkout or PayPal for your convenience. In order to most efficiently serve you, credit card transactions and order fulfillment are handled by established third party banking, processing agents and distribution institutions.


Other Items You Might Like:
Gemtor - 560 - Crash Axe Sheath
Gemtor - 560 - Crash Axe Sheath

$40.95
Jonard - VFL-25 - SC Visual Fault Locator, Measures Multimode fiber links at 850nm and 1300nm
Jonard - VFL-25 - SC Visual Fault Locator, Measures Multimode Fiber Links At 850nm And 1300nm

$105.95
Jonard - VFL-25125 - LC Visual Fault Locator Adapter
Jonard - VFL-25125 - LC Visual Fault Locator Adapter

$49.95
Panduit - FVFLPCY - Patch Cord For Fvfl Visual Fault Locator (1m Long)
Panduit - FVFLPCY - Patch Cord For Fvfl Visual Fault Locator (1m Long)

$120.95
Panduit - FVFLY - Visual Fault Locator Includes Batteries And Instructions Rohs
Panduit - FVFLY - Visual Fault Locator Includes Batteries And Instructions Rohs

$606.71

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania