Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Modules > Accortec

Accortec Modules

Neobits is the #1 online retailer of IT systems, telephony products and facility needs for any company or agency. At Neobits.com, we currently have 307 Accortec modules products available for direct purchase. These products are offered for as low as $34.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends.



See more Accortec products: Accortec Electronics Computer and Photo, Accortec Computers and Accessories, Accortec Networking Products, Accortec Network and Communication, Accortec Routing/switching Devices, Accortec Accessories and Peripherals

spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Accortec
Remove FilterCategory: Modules
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
Accortec - 00WC086-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-X iSCSI LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/sAccortec - 00WC086-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-X iSCSI LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $120.70
 
Get it now
Accortec - 01-SSC-9791-ACC - Accortec 01-ssc-9791 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 01-SSC-9791-ACC - Accortec 01-ssc-9791 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $55.60
 
Get it now
Accortec - 02312170-ACC - Accortec Hp 2312170 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 02312170-ACC - Accortec Hp 2312170 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $71.35
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10053-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10053 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 10053-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10053 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $82.90
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10059-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10059 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 10059-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10059 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $167.95
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10072-ACC - Accortec 10pk Extreme 10072 Comp Taa XcvAccortec - 10072-ACC - Accortec 10pk Extreme 10072 Comp Taa Xcv
MSRP: $440.86
 
Get it now
Accortec - 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LXAccortec - 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX
MSRP: $198.40
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10111-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10111 Comp Xenpak Taa XAccortec - 10111-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10111 Comp Xenpak Taa X
MSRP: $483.36
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10112-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10112 Comp Xenpak Taa XAccortec - 10112-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10112 Comp Xenpak Taa X
MSRP: $1661.19
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10122-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10122 Comp Xfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 10122-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10122 Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $252.64
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10124-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10124 Comp Xfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 10124-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10124 Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $1576.21
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10G-XFP-SR-ACC - Accortec 10g-xfp-sr Comp Xfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 10G-XFP-SR-ACC - Accortec 10g-xfp-sr Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $350.65
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GB-LR-SFPP-ACC - Accortec 10gb-lr-sfpp Comp Sfp+ Taa XcvrAccortec - 10GB-LR-SFPP-ACC - Accortec 10gb-lr-sfpp Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $362.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GB-USR-SFPP-ACC - Accortec 10gb-usr-sfpp Comp Sfp+ XcvrAccortec - 10GB-USR-SFPP-ACC - Accortec 10gb-usr-sfpp Comp Sfp+ Xcvr
MSRP: $253.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-ACC - Accortec 10gbase-lr-xenpak Comp Xenpak XAccortec - 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-ACC - Accortec 10gbase-lr-xenpak Comp Xenpak X
MSRP: $344.35
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GBASE-SR-XFP-ACC - Accortec 10gbase-sr-xfp Comp Xfp XcvrAccortec - 10GBASE-SR-XFP-ACC - Accortec 10gbase-sr-xfp Comp Xfp Xcvr
MSRP: $253.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 1200480L1-ACC - Accortec 1200480l1 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 1200480L1-ACC - Accortec 1200480l1 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $47.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 1442110G2-ACC - Accortec 1442110g2 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 1442110G2-ACC - Accortec 1442110g2 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $167.95
 
Get it now
Accortec - 15454-SFP-LC-SX-ACC - Accortec 15454-sfp-lc-sx Comp Sfp XcvrAccortec - 15454-SFP-LC-SX-ACC - Accortec 15454-sfp-lc-sx Comp Sfp Xcvr
MSRP: $82.90
 
Get it now
Accortec - 1700486F1-ACC - Accortec 1700486f1 Comp 10gbase-lr Taa XAccortec - 1700486F1-ACC - Accortec 1700486f1 Comp 10gbase-lr Taa X
MSRP: $477.70
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





I bought a full system from Neobits and despite the initial challenages I had with its configuration, you guys were very helpful to get the system configured.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania