Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Accortec

Accortec

Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in networking, IT, phone systems, lab necessities and many more facility-related products available to individulals, agencies and companies. We offer products for Accortec and currently offer 530 for in-stock purchase. These products are offered for as low as $18.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees are disclosed on our website, and apply to non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses.



See more Accortec products: Accortec Electronics Computer and Photo, Accortec Computers and Accessories, Accortec Networking Products, Accortec Network and Communication, Accortec Routing/switching Devices, Accortec Modules, Accortec Accessories and Peripherals

spacer
More than 200 products found
<  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Accortec
 Categories
Electronics Computer and ...
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
Accortec - 10312-ACC - Accortec 1m 10312 Extreme Comp 40gb CudaAccortec - 10312-ACC - Accortec 1m 10312 Extreme Comp 40gb Cuda
MSRP: $94.45
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10313-ACC - Accortec 3m 10313 Extreme Comp 40gb CudaAccortec - 10313-ACC - Accortec 3m 10313 Extreme Comp 40gb Cuda
MSRP: $106.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 108873258-ACC - Accortec 108873258 Comp Gbic Taa XcvrAccortec - 108873258-ACC - Accortec 108873258 Comp Gbic Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $49.30
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-ACC - Accortec 10g-sfpp-bxu-40k Comp Sfp+ XcvrAccortec - 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-ACC - Accortec 10g-sfpp-bxu-40k Comp Sfp+ Xcvr
MSRP: $676.39
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10G-SFPP-ER-ACC - Accortec 10g-sfpp-er Comp Sfp+ Taa XcvrAccortec - 10G-SFPP-ER-ACC - Accortec 10g-sfpp-er Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $1267.30
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10G-XNPK-LR-ACC - Accortec 10g-xnpk-lr Comp Xenpak Taa XcvAccortec - 10G-XNPK-LR-ACC - Accortec 10g-xnpk-lr Comp Xenpak Taa Xcv
MSRP: $484.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10G-XNPK-ZR-ACC - Accortec 10g-xnpk-zr Comp Xenpak Taa XcvAccortec - 10G-XNPK-ZR-ACC - Accortec 10g-xnpk-zr Comp Xenpak Taa Xcv
MSRP: $2998.75
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GB-BX40-D-ACC - Accortec SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-BX40-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX40-DAccortec - 10GB-BX40-D-ACC - Accortec SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-BX40-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX40-D
MSRP: $682.05
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GB-LRM-SFPP-ACC - Accortec 10gb-lrm-sfpp Comp Sfp+ XcvrAccortec - 10GB-LRM-SFPP-ACC - Accortec 10gb-lrm-sfpp Comp Sfp+ Xcvr
MSRP: $362.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GER-OC192IRACC - Accortec XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ERAccortec - 10GER-OC192IRACC - Accortec XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER
MSRP: $1465.59
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GESFPPACCC1501 - Accortec SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 49.21 ft - SFP+ Network - TAA CompliantAccortec - 10GESFPPACCC1501 - Accortec SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 49.21 ft - SFP+ Network - TAA Compliant
MSRP: $182.65
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GLR-OC192SRACC - Accortec XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LR/LW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR/LWAccortec - 10GLR-OC192SRACC - Accortec XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LR/LW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR/LW
MSRP: $457.19
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GSFPP-TWX-0108 - Accortec 1m 10g-sfpp-twx-0108 Comp CudacAccortec - 10GSFPP-TWX-0108 - Accortec 1m 10g-sfpp-twx-0108 Comp Cudac
MSRP: $525.34
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GSFPP-TWX-0201 - Accortec SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 6.56 ft - SFP+ Network - TAA CompliantAccortec - 10GSFPP-TWX-0201 - Accortec SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 6.56 ft - SFP+ Network - TAA Compliant
MSRP: $78.70
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GSFPP-TWX-0508 - Accortec 5m 10g-sfpp-twx-0508 Comp CudacAccortec - 10GSFPP-TWX-0508 - Accortec 5m 10g-sfpp-twx-0508 Comp Cudac
MSRP: $866.95
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10GZR-OC192LRACC - Accortec XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-ZR/ZW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR/ZWAccortec - 10GZR-OC192LRACC - Accortec XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-ZR/ZW Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR/ZW
MSRP: $2255.05
 
Get it now
Accortec - 1200484G3-ACC - Accortec 3m 1200484g3 Adtran Comp CudacAccortec - 1200484G3-ACC - Accortec 3m 1200484g3 Adtran Comp Cudac
MSRP: $47.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 1442180G1-ACC - Accortec 1442180g1 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 1442180G1-ACC - Accortec 1442180g1 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $270.85
 
Get it now
Accortec - 1710484F1-ACC - Accortec SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFP+ Network - TAA CompliantAccortec - 1710484F1-ACC - Accortec SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFP+ Network - TAA Compliant
MSRP: $36.70
 
Get it now
Accortec - 1979753-2-ACC - Accortec 1m 1979753-2 Tyco Comp 10gb CudAccortec - 1979753-2-ACC - Accortec 1m 1979753-2 Tyco Comp 10gb Cud
MSRP: $36.70
 
Get it now
<  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





I bought a full system from Neobits and despite the initial challenages I had with its configuration, you guys were very helpful to get the system configured.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania