Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Accortec

Accortec

Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in networking, IT, phone systems, lab necessities and many more facility-related products available to individulals, agencies and companies. We offer products for Accortec and currently offer 530 for in-stock purchase. These products are offered for as low as $18.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees are disclosed on our website, and apply to non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses.



See more Accortec products: Accortec Electronics Computer and Photo, Accortec Computers and Accessories, Accortec Networking Products, Accortec Network and Communication, Accortec Routing/switching Devices, Accortec Modules, Accortec Accessories and Peripherals

spacer
More than 200 products found
<  2  3  4  5  6   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Accortec
 Categories
Electronics Computer and ...
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
Accortec - 332-1362-ACC - Accortec .5m 332-1362 Dell Comp 40gb CudAccortec - 332-1362-ACC - Accortec .5m 332-1362 Dell Comp 40gb Cud
MSRP: $89.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 332-1363-ACC - Accortec 3m 332-1363 Dell Comp 40gb CudaAccortec - 332-1363-ACC - Accortec 3m 332-1363 Dell Comp 40gb Cuda
MSRP: $106.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 332-1655-ACC - Accortec 3m 332-1655 Dell Comp 40gb CudaAccortec - 332-1655-ACC - Accortec 3m 332-1655 Dell Comp 40gb Cuda
MSRP: $106.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 3C17777-ACC - Accortec 3m 3c17777 Hp Comp 10gb CxdacAccortec - 3C17777-ACC - Accortec 3m 3c17777 Hp Comp 10gb Cxdac
MSRP: $92.35
 
Get it now
Accortec - 40GB-LR4-QSFP-ACC - Accortec 40gb-lr4-qsfp Comp Qsfp+ XcvrAccortec - 40GB-LR4-QSFP-ACC - Accortec 40gb-lr4-qsfp Comp Qsfp+ Xcvr
MSRP: $1825.90
 
Get it now
Accortec - 40GBC0.5QSFP-ACC - Accortec .5m 40gb-c0.5-qsfp Comp CudacAccortec - 40GBC0.5QSFP-ACC - Accortec .5m 40gb-c0.5-qsfp Comp Cudac
MSRP: $115.45
 
Get it now
Accortec - 40GQSFP4SFPC0301 - Accortec 3m 40g-qsfp-4sfp-c-0301 CudacAccortec - 40GQSFP4SFPC0301 - Accortec 3m 40g-qsfp-4sfp-c-0301 Cudac
MSRP: $247.86
 
Get it now
Accortec - 40GQSFPQSFPC0101 - Accortec 1m 40g-qsfp-qsfp-c-0101 CudacAccortec - 40GQSFPQSFPC0101 - Accortec 1m 40g-qsfp-qsfp-c-0101 Cudac
MSRP: $323.51
 
Get it now
Accortec - 40GQSFPQSFPC0301 - Accortec 3m 40g-qsfp-qsfp-c-0301 CudacAccortec - 40GQSFPQSFPC0301 - Accortec 3m 40g-qsfp-qsfp-c-0301 Cudac
MSRP: $373.73
 
Get it now
Accortec - 444477-B21-ACC - Accortec .5m 444477-b21 Hp Comp 10gb CxdAccortec - 444477-B21-ACC - Accortec .5m 444477-b21 Hp Comp 10gb Cxd
MSRP: $77.65
 
Get it now
Accortec - 453151-B21-ACC - Accortec 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 1000Base-SX1Accortec - 453151-B21-ACC - Accortec 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 1000Base-SX1
MSRP: $47.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 455883-B21-ACC - Accortec SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SRAccortec - 455883-B21-ACC - Accortec SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR
MSRP: $275.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 459007-B21-ACC - Accortec 10GBase-LRM X2 Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LRM - 1.25 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 10GBase-LRM10Accortec - 459007-B21-ACC - Accortec 10GBase-LRM X2 Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LRM - 1.25 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 10GBase-LRM10
MSRP: $450.30
 
Get it now
Accortec - 45W2810-ACC - Accortec Ibm 45w2810 Comp Xfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 45W2810-ACC - Accortec Ibm 45w2810 Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $253.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 45W2812-ACC - Accortec Ibm 45w2812 Comp Xfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 45W2812-ACC - Accortec Ibm 45w2812 Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $1097.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 45W3039-ACC - Accortec 5m 45w3039 Ibm Comp 10gb CudacAccortec - 45W3039-ACC - Accortec 5m 45w3039 Ibm Comp 10gb Cudac
MSRP: $101.80
 
Get it now
Accortec - 45W4262-ACC - Accortec Ibm 45w4262 Comp Sfp+ Taa XcvrAccortec - 45W4262-ACC - Accortec Ibm 45w4262 Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $253.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 462-3635-ACC - Accortec 5m 462-3635 Dell Comp 40gb CudaAccortec - 462-3635-ACC - Accortec 5m 462-3635 Dell Comp 40gb Cuda
MSRP: $89.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 462-3636-ACC - Accortec 3m 462-3636 Dell Comp 40gb CudaAccortec - 462-3636-ACC - Accortec 3m 462-3636 Dell Comp 40gb Cuda
MSRP: $106.00
 
Get it now
Accortec - 46C0599-ACC - Accortec 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - 16 GB - DDR3 SDRAM - 1333 MHz DDR3-1333/PC3-10600 - ECC - Registered - 240-pin - DIMMAccortec - 46C0599-ACC - Accortec 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - 16 GB - DDR3 SDRAM - 1333 MHz DDR3-1333/PC3-10600 - ECC - Registered - 240-pin - DIMM
MSRP: $233.13
 
Get it now
<  1  2  3  4  5  6  7   >





I bought a full system from Neobits and despite the initial challenages I had with its configuration, you guys were very helpful to get the system configured.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania