Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Accortec

Accortec

Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in networking, IT, phone systems, lab necessities and many more facility-related products available to individulals, agencies and companies. We offer products for Accortec and currently offer 423 for in-stock purchase. These products are offered for as low as $100.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees are disclosed on our website, and apply to non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses.



See more Accortec products: Accortec Electronics Computer and Photo, Accortec Computers and Accessories, Accortec Networking Products, Accortec Network and Communication, Accortec Routing/switching Devices, Accortec Modules, Accortec Accessories and Peripherals

spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Accortec
Remove FilterPrice: $100 - $200
 Categories
Electronics Computer and ...
 
Spacer
Accortec - 00AD005-ACCA - Accortec 500gb 6gb/s Sata 7.2k Rpm Lff BAccortec - 00AD005-ACCA - Accortec 500gb 6gb/s Sata 7.2k Rpm Lff B
MSRP: $118.60
 
Get it now
Accortec - 00RY190-ACC - Accortec IBM SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 16GBase-SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-SWAccortec - 00RY190-ACC - Accortec IBM SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 16GBase-SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-SW
MSRP: $207.85
 
Get it now
Accortec - 00WC087-ACC - Accortec SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-SW iSCSI - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW - 10 Gbit/sAccortec - 00WC087-ACC - Accortec SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-SW iSCSI - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW - 10 Gbit/s
MSRP: $174.25
 
Get it now
Accortec - 02312173-ACC - Accortec Hp 2312173 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 02312173-ACC - Accortec Hp 2312173 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $156.40
 
Get it now
Accortec - 0231A090-ACC - Accortec 0231a090 Comp 100base-lh Taa XcAccortec - 0231A090-ACC - Accortec 0231a090 Comp 100base-lh Taa Xc
MSRP: $167.95
 
Get it now
Accortec - 0A36302-ACC - Accortec Notebook Battery - Proprietary Battery SizeAccortec - 0A36302-ACC - Accortec Notebook Battery - Proprietary Battery Size
MSRP: $110.20
 
Get it now
Accortec - 0C19501-ACC - 500gb 6gb/s Sata 7.2k LffAccortec - 0C19501-ACC - 500gb 6gb/s Sata 7.2k Lff
MSRP: $122.80
 
Get it now
Accortec - 0C52862-ACC - Accortec Notebook Battery - 6600 mAh - Proprietary Battery Size - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 10.8 V DCAccortec - 0C52862-ACC - Accortec Notebook Battery - 6600 mAh - Proprietary Battery Size - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 10.8 V DC
MSRP: $107.05
 
Get it now
Accortec - 100-01670-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappableAccortec - 100-01670-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable
MSRP: $134.35
 
Get it now
Accortec - 100-01670-C-ACC - Accortec 100-01670-c Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 100-01670-C-ACC - Accortec 100-01670-c Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $124.90
 
Get it now
Accortec - 100-01671-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappableAccortec - 100-01671-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable
MSRP: $134.35
 
Get it now
Accortec - 100-01671-C-ACC - Accortec 100-01671-c Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 100-01671-C-ACC - Accortec 100-01671-c Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $124.90
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10019-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10019 Comp Gbic Taa XcvAccortec - 10019-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10019 Comp Gbic Taa Xcv
MSRP: $142.75
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10058-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10058 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 10058-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10058 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $156.40
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10059-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10059 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 10059-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10059 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $156.40
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10064-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10064 Comp Sfp Taa XcvrAccortec - 10064-ACC - Accortec Extreme 10064 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
MSRP: $156.40
 
Get it now
Accortec - 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LXAccortec - 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-ACC - Accortec SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX
MSRP: $184.75
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10202-ACC - Accortec 1m 10202 Extreme Comp 40gb CudaAccortec - 10202-ACC - Accortec 1m 10202 Extreme Comp 40gb Cuda
MSRP: $117.55
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10203-ACC - Accortec 2m 10203 Extreme Comp 40gb CudaAccortec - 10203-ACC - Accortec 2m 10203 Extreme Comp 40gb Cuda
MSRP: $162.70
 
Get it now
Accortec - 10305-ACCC-ACC - Accortec 3m 10305-accc Extreme Comp AocdAccortec - 10305-ACCC-ACC - Accortec 3m 10305-accc Extreme Comp Aocd
MSRP: $106.00
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





I bought a full system from Neobits and despite the initial challenages I had with its configuration, you guys were very helpful to get the system configured.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania