Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Network and Communication > Addon

AddOn Network And Communication

Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in networking, IT, phone systems, lab necessities and many more facility-related products available to individulals, agencies and companies. With our unique focus on both price and service, Neobits.com is the best place to find a great deal on AddOn network and communication. We also offer great service and installation on many of our products, including technical support via phone, email, remote desktop and online chat. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees are disclosed on our website, and apply to non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses.



See more Addon products: Addon Electronics Computer and Photo, Addon Computers and Accessories, Addon Networking Products, Addon Routing/switching Devices, Addon Modules, Addon Accessories and Peripherals

Addon Network and Communication
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Addon
Remove FilterCategory: Network and Communication
 Categories
Routing/switching Devices
Transceivers/media Conver...
Network Interface Cards
Multiplexers
Terminal and Device Serve...
Video Consoles/extenders
Modules
Transceiver and Media Con...
Transceivers
Switches and Bridges
Gigabit Ethernet Card
Multiplexer
Fast Ethernet Card
10gigabit Ethernet Card
Device Server
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
AddOn - 0061003024-AO - AddOn ADVA 0061003024 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0061003024-AO - AddOn ADVA 0061003024 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $293.60
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0061003026-AO - AddOn ADVA 0061003026 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0061003026-AO - AddOn ADVA 0061003026 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $293.60
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0061004009-AO - AddOn ADVA 0061004009 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0061004009-AO - AddOn ADVA 0061004009 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $56.65
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0061004010-AO - AddOn ADVA 0061004010 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0061004010-AO - AddOn ADVA 0061004010 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $87.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 00FE325-AO - AddOn IBM 00FE325 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 00FE325-AO - AddOn IBM 00FE325 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $413.71
 
Get it now
AddOn - 00MY764-AO - AddOn IBM 00MY764 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 00MY764-AO - AddOn IBM 00MY764 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $381.97
 
Get it now
AddOn - 00YL631-AO - AddOn IBM 00YL631 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832nm to 918nm, 150m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 00YL631-AO - AddOn IBM 00YL631 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832nm to 918nm, 150m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $440.81
 
Get it now
AddOn - 01-SSC-9789-AO - AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 01-SSC-9789-AO - AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $52.45
 
Get it now
AddOn - 01-SSC-9790-AO - AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 01-SSC-9790-AO - AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $58.75
 
Get it now
AddOn - 01-SSC-9790-BXD-AO - AddOn Sonicwall Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 01-SSC-9790-BXD-AO - AddOn Sonicwall Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $91.30
 
Get it now
AddOn - 01-SSC-9790-BXU-AO - AddOn Sonicwall Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 01-SSC-9790-BXU-AO - AddOn Sonicwall Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $91.30
 
Get it now
AddOn - 01-SSC-9791-AO - AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 01-SSC-9791-AO - AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $60.85
 
Get it now
AddOn - 019-078-032-AO - AddOn EMC 019-078-032 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 019-078-032-AO - AddOn EMC 019-078-032 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $52.45
 
Get it now
AddOn - 019-078-041-AO - AddOn EMC 019-078-041 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 019-078-041-AO - AddOn EMC 019-078-041 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $267.67
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0231A089-AO - AddOn HP 0231A089 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0231A089-AO - AddOn HP 0231A089 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $64.00
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0231A453-AO - AddOn HP 0231A453 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0231A453-AO - AddOn HP 0231A453 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $304.50
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0231A494-AO - AddOn HP 0231A494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0231A494-AO - AddOn HP 0231A494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $369.26
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0231A563-AO - AddOn HP 0231A563 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0231A563-AO - AddOn HP 0231A563 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $64.00
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0A36322-AO - AddOn 8in Lenovo 0A36322 Compatible USB 3.0 (A) Male to RJ-45 Female Gray & Black Network Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0A36322-AO - AddOn 8in Lenovo 0A36322 Compatible USB 3.0 (A) Male to RJ-45 Female Gray & Black Network Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $31.45
 
Get it now
AddOn - 0A36322-AOK - AddOn 8in Lenovo 0A36322 Compatible USB 3.0 (A) Male to RJ-45 Female Gray & Black Network Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 0A36322-AOK - AddOn 8in Lenovo 0A36322 Compatible USB 3.0 (A) Male to RJ-45 Female Gray & Black Network Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $36.70
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





After talking with your sales rep they found that the phones I wanted were restricted to Europe. They then offered to sell me two of the better, more expensive phones for the same price as the first ones. Of course I placed the order and the order arrived much faster than expected. We are doing business with you again.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania