Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Electronics Computer And Photo > Computers And Accessories > Networking Products > Network And Communication > Routing/switching Devices > Modules > Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/15 - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 1 X 100Base-FX

Spacer
Spacer Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/15 - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 1 x 100Base-FX Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Item #: 1036607
Mfr Part Number: AT-SPFX/15
MSRP: $165.85
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


The AT-SPFX/15 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Fast Ethernet connectivity.These hot-swappable, fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on Allied Telesis SFP compatible products. Configurations can be optimized to meet varied distance and service requirements.

The AT-SPFX/15 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module offers short-haul and longhaul solutions. The AT-SPFX/15 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products that support 100Mbps SFP uplink connections. Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FX Product Type: SFP Compatibility: AT-8000S switches Manufacturer Part Number: AT-SPFX/15 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.

alliedtelesis.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX Form Factor: Hot-swappable Manufacturer: Allied Telesis, Inc Product Model: AT-SPFX/15 Product Name: AT-SPFX/15 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module Brand Name: Allied Telesis Product Series: AT-SPF Brand Name: Allied Telesis Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s Product Family: AT-SPF Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode.





Neobits.com is your premier destination for business and facility products and services, including this Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/15 - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 1 X 100Base-FX. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees for non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses are customized in-cart for the delivery zip code.This Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/15 - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module - 1 X 100Base-FX is currently on sale for $157.95, a discount of 5% off the list cost. We accept payment via Major credit cards and through Google Checkout or PayPal for your convenience. Website security guaranteed by the industry-leading Authorize.net and www.neobits.com is a verified Authorize.Net merchant.


Other Items You Might Like:
Allied Telesis - AT-SPZX80 - Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX
Allied Telesis - AT-SPZX80 - Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000Base-ZX

$2,842.86
Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/2-00 - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX
Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/2-00 - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Module - 1 X 100Base-FX

$85.95
Allied Telesis - AT-2701FTX/SC-901 - Allied Telesis AT 2701FTX/SC Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Allied Telesis - AT-2701FTX/SC-901 - Allied Telesis AT 2701FTX/SC Network Adapter - PCI - 1 X RJ-45 , 1 X SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

$183.95
Allied Telesis - AT-2701FTX/ST-901 - Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX /ST Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Allied Telesis - AT-2701FTX/ST-901 - Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX /ST Network Adapter - PCI - 1 X RJ-45 , 1 X ST - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

$183.95
Allied Telesis - AT-A42-00 - Allied Telesis 1 GBIC Uplink Module - 1 x GBIC 1 Gbit/s - 1 x Expansion Slots
Allied Telesis - AT-A42-00 - Allied Telesis 1 GBIC Uplink Module - 1 X GBIC 1 Gbit/s - 1 X Expansion Slots

$209.18

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania