Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Brocade Communications

Brocade Communications

At Neobits, we specialize in solutions for labs, IT, telecommunication, electronics and building goods and services. We offer products for Brocade Communications and currently offer 577 for in-stock purchase. These products are offered for as low as $100.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We accept payment through Google Checkout and PayPal as well as credit card processing for Visa, MasterCard, Discover and American Express.



See more Brocade Communications products: Brocade Communications Electronics Computer and Photo, Brocade Communications Service and Replacement Plans, Brocade Communications Computers and Accessories, Brocade Communications Office and Business, Brocade Communications Services and Training, Brocade Communications Services, Brocade Communications Service

Brocade Communications
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Brocade Communications
Remove FilterPrice: $100 - $200
 Categories
Cable Zone
Electronics Computer and ...
Industrial and Scientific
Office and Business
 
Spacer
Brocade Communications - 00WC087-NP - 10g Sw Iscsi Spf+ Mod S2200/s3200Brocade Communications - 00WC087-NP - 10g Sw Iscsi Spf+ Mod S2200/s3200
MSRP: $191.05
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NPT - Netpatibles SFP Module - For Data Networking 100Base-ZXFast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - 100 Mbit/sBrocade Communications - 1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NPT - Netpatibles SFP Module - For Data Networking 100Base-ZXFast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - 100 Mbit/s
MSRP: $196.30
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1000NMD05-NP - Netpatibles Transceiver/Media Converter - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-XBrocade Communications - 1000NMD05-NP - Netpatibles Transceiver/Media Converter - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X
MSRP: $206.80
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10053-NP - 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Smf 1550nm 70km LcBrocade Communications - 10053-NP - 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Smf 1550nm 70km Lc
MSRP: $107.05
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10053-NPT - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1000Base-ZX - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1 Gbit/sBrocade Communications - 10053-NPT - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1000Base-ZX - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $196.30
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 100FX-SFP-OM - 100base-fx Sfp Optic Mmf, Lc Connector,Brocade Communications - 100FX-SFP-OM - 100base-fx Sfp Optic Mmf, Lc Connector,
MSRP: $148.00
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFP-TWX-0101 - Direct Attached Sfpp Active Copper, 1m, 1-packBrocade Communications - 10G-SFP-TWX-0101 - Direct Attached Sfpp Active Copper, 1m, 1-pack
MSRP: $115.45
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFP-TWX-0301 - Direct Attached Sfpp Active Copper, 3m, 1-packBrocade Communications - 10G-SFP-TWX-0301 - Direct Attached Sfpp Active Copper, 3m, 1-pack
MSRP: $159.55
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFP-TWX-0501 - Direct Attached Sfpp Active Copper, 5m, 1-packBrocade Communications - 10G-SFP-TWX-0501 - Direct Attached Sfpp Active Copper, 5m, 1-pack
MSRP: $195.25
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFP-TWX-P-0501 - Passive Direct Attached Sfp Copper, 5mtr, 1-pkBrocade Communications - 10G-SFP-TWX-P-0501 - Passive Direct Attached Sfp Copper, 5mtr, 1-pk
MSRP: $131.20
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-AOC-0301-NP - Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ NetworkBrocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-AOC-0301-NP - Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
MSRP: $135.40
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-AOC-0501-NP - Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ NetworkBrocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-AOC-0501-NP - Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
MSRP: $143.80
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 - Brocade SFP+ Copper Cable - SFP+ Network - 3.28ftBrocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 - Brocade SFP+ Copper Cable - SFP+ Network - 3.28ft
MSRP: $116.50
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 - Brocade SFP+ Copper Cable - SFP+ Network - 9.84ftBrocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 - Brocade SFP+ Copper Cable - SFP+ Network - 9.84ft
MSRP: $160.60
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501 - Brocade SFP+ Copper Cable - SFP+ Network - 16.4ftBrocade Communications - 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501 - Brocade SFP+ Copper Cable - SFP+ Network - 16.4ft
MSRP: $196.30
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10GBASE-LR-SFP-NP - Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRBrocade Communications - 10GBASE-LR-SFP-NP - Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
MSRP: $107.05
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10GBASE-LR-SFP-NPT - Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRBrocade Communications - 10GBASE-LR-SFP-NPT - Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
MSRP: $192.10
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1FG54-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-XGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/sBrocade Communications - 1FG54-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-XGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $107.05
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1FG54-NPT - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-XGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/sBrocade Communications - 1FG54-NPT - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-XGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $196.30
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1G-SFP-TWX-0101 - Brocade Network Cable - for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFPBrocade Communications - 1G-SFP-TWX-0101 - Brocade Network Cable - for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFP
MSRP: $132.25
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





After talking with your sales rep they found that the phones I wanted were restricted to Europe. They then offered to sell me two of the better, more expensive phones for the same price as the first ones. Of course I placed the order and the order arrived much faster than expected. We are doing business with you again.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania