Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Brocade Communications

Brocade Communications

At Neobits, we specialize in solutions for labs, IT, telecommunication, electronics and building goods and services. We offer products for Brocade Communications and currently offer 656 for in-stock purchase. These products are offered for as low as $200.38 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We accept payment through Google Checkout and PayPal as well as credit card processing for Visa, MasterCard, Discover and American Express.



See more Brocade Communications products: Brocade Communications Electronics Computer and Photo, Brocade Communications Service and Replacement Plans, Brocade Communications Computers and Accessories, Brocade Communications Office and Business, Brocade Communications Services and Training, Brocade Communications Services, Brocade Communications Service

Brocade Communications
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Brocade Communications
Remove FilterPrice: $200 - $400
 Categories
Cable Zone
Electronics Computer and ...
Industrial and Scientific
Office and Business
Software
Telephony Pbx and Voip
 
Spacer
Brocade Communications - 00MJ103-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 8GBase-SW Network - Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet - 8GBase-SW, Fiber ChannelBrocade Communications - 00MJ103-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 8GBase-SW Network - Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet - 8GBase-SW, Fiber Channel
MSRP: $233.96
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 00MJ105-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data NetworkingTwisted Pair8 Gigabit EthernetBrocade Communications - 00MJ105-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data NetworkingTwisted Pair8 Gigabit Ethernet
MSRP: $368.70
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 00W1242-NP - 8gbps Sfp Fc Sw Transceiver 100% Oem Comp 850nmBrocade Communications - 00W1242-NP - 8gbps Sfp Fc Sw Transceiver 100% Oem Comp 850nm
MSRP: $258.47
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 0231A0A6-NP - Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SRBrocade Communications - 0231A0A6-NP - Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR
MSRP: $301.33
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 100FX-SFP-IR-OM - 100base-fx Ir Sfp Optic For Smf With LcBrocade Communications - 100FX-SFP-IR-OM - 100base-fx Ir Sfp Optic For Smf With Lc
MSRP: $255.81
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 100FX-SFP-LR-OM - 100base-fx Lr Sfp Optic For Smf With LcBrocade Communications - 100FX-SFP-LR-OM - 100base-fx Lr Sfp Optic For Smf With Lc
MSRP: $335.33
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101 - Brocade QSFP Network Cable - QSFP for Network Device, Router - 12.50 GB/s - 3.28 ft - QSFP NetworkBrocade Communications - 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101 - Brocade QSFP Network Cable - QSFP for Network Device, Router - 12.50 GB/s - 3.28 ft - QSFP Network
MSRP: $331.04
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301 - Brocade QSFP Network Cable - QSFP for Network Device, Router - 12.50 GB/s - 9.84 ft - QSFP NetworkBrocade Communications - 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301 - Brocade QSFP Network Cable - QSFP for Network Device, Router - 12.50 GB/s - 9.84 ft - QSFP Network
MSRP: $403.78
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 107555-2-DS - Rnwl 13472 Marlay AveBrocade Communications - 107555-2-DS - Rnwl 13472 Marlay Ave
MSRP: $304.02
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFP-AOC-0701 - 10ge Sfp Direct Attached Active Optical Cable, 7m, 1-packBrocade Communications - 10G-SFP-AOC-0701 - 10ge Sfp Direct Attached Active Optical Cable, 7m, 1-pack
MSRP: $266.99
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10G-SFP-AOC-1001 - 10ge Sfp Direct Attached Active Optical Cable, 10m, 1-packBrocade Communications - 10G-SFP-AOC-1001 - 10ge Sfp Direct Attached Active Optical Cable, 10m, 1-pack
MSRP: $303.02
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701 - Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Direct-attached Active Optical Cable, 7m, 1-pack - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 22.97 ft - 1 Pack - SFP+ NetworkBrocade Communications - 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701 - Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Direct-attached Active Optical Cable, 7m, 1-pack - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 22.97 ft - 1 Pack - SFP+ Network
MSRP: $271.07
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 - Brocade 10 m Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic - 1.25 GB/s - Stacking Cable - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ NetworkBrocade Communications - 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 - Brocade 10 m Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic - 1.25 GB/s - Stacking Cable - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network
MSRP: $307.67
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1G-SFP-000190 - Fru Sfp 1gbe Cop 1pk Rohs Fr418i/fx824/7Brocade Communications - 1G-SFP-000190 - Fru Sfp 1gbe Cop 1pk Rohs Fr418i/fx824/7
MSRP: $276.94
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1G-SFP-SX-OM - 1000base-sx Sfp Optic, Mmf, Lc ConnectorBrocade Communications - 1G-SFP-SX-OM - 1000base-sx Sfp Optic, Mmf, Lc Connector
MSRP: $386.25
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1G-SFP-SX-OM-T - 1000base-sx Sfp Optic, Mmf, Lc ConnectorBrocade Communications - 1G-SFP-SX-OM-T - 1000base-sx Sfp Optic, Mmf, Lc Connector
MSRP: $403.65
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1G-SFP-TWX-0501 - Brocade Stacking Network Cable - for Network Device - 16.40 ft - SFP NetworkBrocade Communications - 1G-SFP-TWX-0501 - Brocade Stacking Network Cable - for Network Device - 16.40 ft - SFP Network
MSRP: $224.81
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 1G-SFP-TX - 1000base-tx Sfp Copper, Rj-45 ConnectorBrocade Communications - 1G-SFP-TX - 1000base-tx Sfp Copper, Rj-45 Connector
MSRP: $242.14
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-3 - 3yr Secure Uplift Sup Br-310 320 340 360Brocade Communications - 300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-3 - 3yr Secure Uplift Sup Br-310 320 340 360
MSRP: $412.91
 
Get it now
Brocade Communications - 330-2403-NP - Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRBrocade Communications - 330-2403-NP - Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
MSRP: $405.44
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





After talking with your sales rep they found that the phones I wanted were restricted to Europe. They then offered to sell me two of the better, more expensive phones for the same price as the first ones. Of course I placed the order and the order arrived much faster than expected. We are doing business with you again.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania