Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Camplex

Camplex

Neobits.com is your premier destination for business technology products and services. Looking for a great solutions provider for Camplex products? Neobits has 33 products in our wide inventory to chose from. These products are offered for as low as $244.91 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees are disclosed on our website, and apply to non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses.



See more Camplex products: Camplex Cables, Camplex Fiber Optic Cables, Camplex Main Tree, Camplex Industrial and Scientific, Camplex Electronic Components, Camplex Interconnects, Camplex Electronics Computer and Photo

Camplex
spacer
33 matching products
  1  2   >

 Filtered on:
Remove Filter
Remove FilterManufacturer: Camplex
 Categories
Industrial and Scientific
Main Tree
 
Spacer
Camplex - CMX-NEMA8 - Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) ST Female Breakout BoxCamplex - CMX-NEMA8 - Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) ST Female Breakout Box
MSRP: $363.22
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA7 - Singlemode OpticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to Two Duplex LC Female BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA7 - Singlemode OpticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to Two Duplex LC Female Breakout
MSRP: $306.55
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA8M - OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A OpticalCon QUAD to (4) ST Female BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA8M - OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A OpticalCon QUAD to (4) ST Female Breakout
MSRP: $335.95
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA9M - OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) SC Female BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA9M - OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) SC Female Breakout
MSRP: $335.95
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA9 - Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) Senko SC Female Breakout BoxCamplex - CMX-NEMA9 - Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) Senko SC Female Breakout Box
MSRP: $335.95
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA7M - OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A opticalCON QUAD to Two Duplex LC Female BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA7M - OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A opticalCON QUAD to Two Duplex LC Female Breakout
MSRP: $325.33
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA7X2 - Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (2) NO2-4FDW-A DUO Breakout BoxCamplex - CMX-NEMA7X2 - Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (2) NO2-4FDW-A DUO Breakout Box
MSRP: $560.03
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA7X4 - Singlemode OpticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) NO2-4FDW-A DUO BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA7X4 - Singlemode OpticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) NO2-4FDW-A DUO Breakout
MSRP: $791.93
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA1 - OpticalCON SM DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) LC Female BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA1 - OpticalCON SM DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) LC Female Breakout
MSRP: $302.01
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA2M - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) ST Female Multimode BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA2M - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) ST Female Multimode Breakout
MSRP: $257.16
 
Get it now
Camplex - Cmx-nema11 - Opticalcon Duo No2-4fdw-a To Lemo Edw Smpte Hybrid Adapter BoxCamplex - Cmx-nema11 - Opticalcon Duo No2-4fdw-a To Lemo Edw Smpte Hybrid Adapter Box
MSRP: $577.45
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA3M - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) SC Female Multimode BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA3M - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) SC Female Multimode Breakout
MSRP: $297.33
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA1M - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) LC Female OM3 Multimode BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA1M - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) LC Female OM3 Multimode Breakout
MSRP: $278.81
 
Get it now
Camplex - Cmx-nema10 - Opticalcon Duo No2-4fdw-a To Lemo Fxw Smpte Hybrid Adapter Box W/ PowerCamplex - Cmx-nema10 - Opticalcon Duo No2-4fdw-a To Lemo Fxw Smpte Hybrid Adapter Box W/ Power
MSRP: $640.64
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA2 - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) ST Female Singlemode BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA2 - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) ST Female Singlemode Breakout
MSRP: $309.54
 
Get it now
Camplex - CMX-NEMA3 - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) SC Female Singlemode BreakoutCamplex - CMX-NEMA3 - OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) SC Female Singlemode Breakout
MSRP: $300.93
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC2SX-0250 - opticalCON DUO Singlemode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 250 FootCamplex - HF-OC2SX-0250 - opticalCON DUO Singlemode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 250 Foot
MSRP: $1083.37
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC2SX-0100 - opticalCON DUO Singlemode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 100 FootCamplex - HF-OC2SX-0100 - opticalCON DUO Singlemode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 100 Foot
MSRP: $892.93
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC2SX-0500 - opticalCON DUO Singlemode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 500 FootCamplex - HF-OC2SX-0500 - opticalCON DUO Singlemode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 500 Foot
MSRP: $1349.83
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC2MX-0328 - opticalCON DUO Multimode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 328 FootCamplex - HF-OC2MX-0328 - opticalCON DUO Multimode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 328 Foot
MSRP: $1154.95
 
Get it now
  1  2   >





I bought a full system from Neobits and despite the initial challenages I had with its configuration, you guys were very helpful to get the system configured.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania