Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Camplex

Camplex

Neobits.com is your premier destination for business technology products and services. Looking for a great solutions provider for Camplex products? Neobits has 144 products in our wide inventory to chose from. These products are offered for as low as $5.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees are disclosed on our website, and apply to non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses.



See more Camplex products: Camplex Cables, Camplex Fiber Optic Cables, Camplex Main Tree, Camplex Industrial and Scientific, Camplex Electronic Components, Camplex Interconnects, Camplex Electronics Computer and Photo

Camplex
spacer
144 matching products
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove Filter
Remove FilterManufacturer: Camplex
 Categories
Industrial and Scientific
Main Tree
 
Spacer
Camplex - FOA-ST-SC-SS-MF - ST to SC Simplex Singlemode Coupler with Flange Ceramic Sleeve & Metal BodyCamplex - FOA-ST-SC-SS-MF - ST to SC Simplex Singlemode Coupler with Flange Ceramic Sleeve & Metal Body
MSRP: $10.45
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-ST-SC-DM-PF - ST to SC Coupler Multimode Duplex Flange Bronze Sleeve Plastic BodyCamplex - FOA-ST-SC-DM-PF - ST to SC Coupler Multimode Duplex Flange Bronze Sleeve Plastic Body
MSRP: $14.65
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF - ST to SC Simplex Singlemode and Multimode Coupler with Flange Ceramic Sleeve & Metal BodyCamplex - FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF - ST to SC Simplex Singlemode and Multimode Coupler with Flange Ceramic Sleeve & Metal Body
MSRP: $8.35
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-LCF-STM - LC Female to ST Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Non-FlangedCamplex - FOA-LCF-STM - LC Female to ST Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Non-Flanged
MSRP: $22.00
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-STF-SCM - ST Female to SC Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Non-FlangedCamplex - FOA-STF-SCM - ST Female to SC Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Non-Flanged
MSRP: $22.00
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-STF-LCM - ST Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - FlangedCamplex - FOA-STF-LCM - ST Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Flanged
MSRP: $22.00
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-SCF-LCM - SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - FlangedCamplex - FOA-SCF-LCM - SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Flanged
MSRP: $22.00
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-SCF-STM - SC Female to ST Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - FlangedCamplex - FOA-SCF-STM - SC Female to ST Male Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Flanged
MSRP: $22.00
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-SC-SC-DM - SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze SleeveCamplex - FOA-SC-SC-DM - SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-LC-SC-SM - LC to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic CouplerCamplex - FOA-LC-SC-SM - LC to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
MSRP: $48.25
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OCSMPTE-BO-3 - opticalCON DUO SMPTE to Duplex LC with Tinned Copper - 3 FootCamplex - HF-OCSMPTE-BO-3 - opticalCON DUO SMPTE to Duplex LC with Tinned Copper - 3 Foot
MSRP: $577.45
 
Get it now
Camplex - FOA-ST-ST-DS-MF - ST to ST Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode Duplex - Metal with Zirconia SleeveCamplex - FOA-ST-ST-DS-MF - ST to ST Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode Duplex - Metal with Zirconia Sleeve
MSRP: $10.45
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0006 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 6 ftCamplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0006 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 6 ft
MSRP: $471.71
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0100 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 100 FtCamplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0100 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 100 Ft
MSRP: $566.46
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0015 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 15-FootCamplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0015 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 15-Foot
MSRP: $468.05
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0010 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 10-FootCamplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0010 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 10-Foot
MSRP: $463.65
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0175 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 175-FootCamplex - HF-OC4S-LC-0175 - opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 175-Foot
MSRP: $651.53
 
Get it now
Camplex - FIBERJ-1P-TAC - Single Camera FiberJuice Tactical Fiber Power Supply & 1 ST Camera PackCamplex - FIBERJ-1P-TAC - Single Camera FiberJuice Tactical Fiber Power Supply & 1 ST Camera Pack
MSRP: $891.45
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC4S-0025 - opticalCON QUAD to QUAD Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable 25 FootCamplex - HF-OC4S-0025 - opticalCON QUAD to QUAD Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable 25 Foot
MSRP: $849.07
 
Get it now
Camplex - HF-OC4S-0010 - opticalCON QUAD to QUAD Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable 3 FootCamplex - HF-OC4S-0010 - opticalCON QUAD to QUAD Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable 3 Foot
MSRP: $818.19
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





I bought a full system from Neobits and despite the initial challenages I had with its configuration, you guys were very helpful to get the system configured.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania