Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Carefusion - 260815 - CHLORAPREP 26ML HI-LITE ORANGE (Case Of 25)

Spacer
Spacer Carefusion - 260815 - CHLORAPREP 26ML HI-LITE ORANGE (Case of 25) Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Carefusion
Item #: 3043855
Mfr Part Number: 260815
MSRP: unlisted
Sale Price: Click for Price

Click for Price
Check Stock


Preoperative Skin Preparation^ Antiseptic, sterile, tinted applicator, 2% Chlorhexidine Gluconate, 70% Isopropyl Alcohol This listing is for Case of 25.



Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in telecom, IT, AV, lab supplies and more, like this Carefusion - 260815 - CHLORAPREP 26ML HI-LITE ORANGE (Case Of 25), available to individulals, agencies and businesses alike. Shipping costs are calculated after the product is added to your cart but are viewable before your order is placed. Our marked-down price tag is $294.95 on this Carefusion - 260815 - CHLORAPREP 26ML HI-LITE ORANGE (Case Of 25), $14.75 less than the retail price you'd pay at most other online stores. You can complete your purchase via credit card with your valid Visa, Mastercard, Discover or AmericanExpress card or use your PayPal or Google Checkout account. Website security guaranteed by the industry-leading Authorize.net and www.neobits.com is a verified Authorize.Net merchant.


Other Items You Might Like:
Tripp Lite - N002-014-OR - Tripp Lite 14ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 14' - 14ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Orange
Tripp Lite - N002-014-OR - Tripp Lite 14ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 14' - 14ft - 1 X RJ-45 Male - 1 X RJ-45 Male - Orange

$9.95
Tripp Lite - N201-020-OR - Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 20' - 20ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Orange
Tripp Lite - N201-020-OR - Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 20' - 20ft - 1 X RJ-45 Male - 1 X RJ-45 Male - Orange

$12.95
Tripp Lite - N201-025-OR - Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 25' - 25ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Orange
Tripp Lite - N201-025-OR - Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 25' - 25ft - 1 X RJ-45 Male - 1 X RJ-45 Male - Orange

$13.95
Tripp Lite - N320-06M - Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - 19.69ft - Orange
Tripp Lite - N320-06M - Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - 19.69ft - Orange

$21.95
Tripp Lite - N318-10M - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Orange
Tripp Lite - N318-10M - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Orange

$25.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania