Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Chassis Switches

Chassis Switches

Neobits is the #1 online retailer of IT systems, telephony products and facility needs for any company or agency. At Neobits.com, we currently have 76 chassis switches products available for direct purchase. These products are offered for as low as $30.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends.



Brands for chassis switches products: Cisco Chassis Switches, Juniper Networks Chassis Switches, Arista Networks Chassis Switches, Imc Networks Chassis Switches, Dell Chassis Switches, Mellanox Technologies Chassis Switches, Netscout Systems Chassis Switches

Chassis Switches
spacer
76 matching products
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterCategory: Chassis Switches
 Manufacturer
Arista Networks
Cisco
Dell
Imc Networks
Juniper Networks
Lenovo
Mellanox Technologies
Netscout Systems
Supermicro
 
Spacer
Arista Networks - DCS-7010T-48-DC-F - 7010t 48x Rj45 100/1000 4xsfp+Arista Networks - DCS-7010T-48-DC-F - 7010t 48x Rj45 100/1000 4xsfp+
MSRP: $8678.20
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7010T-48-DC-R - 7010t 48x Rj45 100/1000 4xsfp+Arista Networks - DCS-7010T-48-DC-R - 7010t 48x Rj45 100/1000 4xsfp+
MSRP: $8678.20
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7050QX-32-F - 7050 32xqsfp+ Sw Front-to-rear Air 2xac 2xc13-c14 CordsArista Networks - DCS-7050QX-32-F - 7050 32xqsfp+ Sw Front-to-rear Air 2xac 2xc13-c14 Cords
MSRP: $28964.78
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7050QX2-32S-F - 7050x2 32x40gbe Qsfp+ 4xsfp+ Sw Front-rear Air 2xac 2xc13-c14 CrdArista Networks - DCS-7050QX2-32S-F - 7050x2 32x40gbe Qsfp+ 4xsfp+ Sw Front-rear Air 2xac 2xc13-c14 Crd
MSRP: $29500.17
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7050SX-64-F-P - Promo 7050x 48x10gbe Sfp+ &4xqs Switch Front-to-rear Air 2xacArista Networks - DCS-7050SX-64-F-P - Promo 7050x 48x10gbe Sfp+ &4xqs Switch Front-to-rear Air 2xac
MSRP: $19310.70
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7050TX-72Q-F - 7050x 48xrj45 1/10gbase-t & 6x 40gbe Qsfp+ Switch Front-to-rearArista Networks - DCS-7050TX-72Q-F - 7050x 48xrj45 1/10gbase-t & 6x 40gbe Qsfp+ Switch Front-to-rear
MSRP: $24665.10
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7150S-64-CL-F-P - Promo Arista 7150s 48x10gbeArista Networks - DCS-7150S-64-CL-F-P - Promo Arista 7150s 48x10gbe
MSRP: $24136.64
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7260CX-64-R - 7260x 64x100gbe Qsfp & 2x Sfp+ Switch Rear-to-front Air 2xac 2xc19Arista Networks - DCS-7260CX-64-R - 7260x 64x100gbe Qsfp & 2x Sfp+ Switch Rear-to-front Air 2xac 2xc19
MSRP: $86889.29
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7280SE-64-F-P - Promo: Arista 7280e 48x10gbe (sfp+) & 4x40gbe Qsfp+ Switch FroArista Networks - DCS-7280SE-64-F-P - Promo: Arista 7280e 48x10gbe (sfp+) & 4x40gbe Qsfp+ Switch Fro
MSRP: $27033.96
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7280SR-48C6-F - 7280r 48x10gbe Sfp+ & 6x100gbe Qsfp Switch Front To Rear Air 2x AcArista Networks - DCS-7280SR-48C6-F - 7280r 48x10gbe Sfp+ & 6x100gbe Qsfp Switch Front To Rear Air 2x Ac
MSRP: $27033.96
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7304X-BND-2F-F - 7304x Bndl Incl 7304 2 X 3000w Ps 2 Fabric Modules With FansArista Networks - DCS-7304X-BND-2F-F - 7304x Bndl Incl 7304 2 X 3000w Ps 2 Fabric Modules With Fans
MSRP: $48341.19
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7304X-BND-R - 7304x Chassis Bndl Incl 7304 2x3000ps 4xfabrics/fans 1supervisorArista Networks - DCS-7304X-BND-R - 7304x Chassis Bndl Incl 7304 2x3000ps 4xfabrics/fans 1supervisor
MSRP: $53231.23
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7308XT-BND-F - 7308x Chassis Bndl Incl 7308 Chassis 4x3kw Titanium Ps 4xfabricsArista Networks - DCS-7308XT-BND-F - 7308x Chassis Bndl Incl 7308 Chassis 4x3kw Titanium Ps 4xfabrics
MSRP: $86889.29
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7500R2-36CQ-LC - 7500r2 Series 36port 100gbe Qsfp100 Wirespeed Line CardArista Networks - DCS-7500R2-36CQ-LC - 7500r2 Series 36port 100gbe Qsfp100 Wirespeed Line Card
MSRP: $67581.12
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7500R2A-36CQ-LC# - 7500r2 Series 36port 100gbe Qsfp100 Algomatch Wirespeed LineArista Networks - DCS-7500R2A-36CQ-LC# - 7500r2 Series 36port 100gbe Qsfp100 Algomatch Wirespeed Line
MSRP: $77235.20
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7504E-BND - 7504e Chassis Bndl Includes 4x2900ps 6xfabric 1xsuperArista Networks - DCS-7504E-BND - 7504e Chassis Bndl Includes 4x2900ps 6xfabric 1xsuper
MSRP: $115981.81
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7504EN-BND-P - Promo 7504en Chassis Bndl Incl 7504n Chassis 4x3kw Ps 6xfm-e 1xsupArista Networks - DCS-7504EN-BND-P - Promo 7504en Chassis Bndl Incl 7504n Chassis 4x3kw Ps 6xfm-e 1xsup
MSRP: $73373.57
 
Get it now
Arista Networks - DCS-7504R-BND-D - 7504r Chassis Bndl Incl 7504n Chassis 4x3kw Ps 6xfm-r 1xsup2-dArista Networks - DCS-7504R-BND-D - 7504r Chassis Bndl Incl 7504n Chassis 4x3kw Ps 6xfm-r 1xsup2-d
MSRP: $138055.93
 
Get it now
Cisco - APIC-SERVER-L2 - Apic Appl Large Cfg Greater Than 1000 Edge PortsCisco - APIC-SERVER-L2 - Apic Appl Large Cfg Greater Than 1000 Edge Ports
MSRP: $13550.42
 
Get it now
Cisco - ME-X4640-CSFP-E= - Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - 2 x LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (pack of 40)Cisco - ME-X4640-CSFP-E= - Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - 2 x LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm (pack of 40)
MSRP: $5116.49
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4   >





I placed an international order using my AmEx and the equipment arrived just on time. Your Customer service was excelent and online support really helped me. I'll definitiveley recommend you for online business..



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania