Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

CommScope / Andrew - SS-TB2550 - Small Star Support T Bracket

Spacer
Spacer CommScope / Andrew - SS-TB2550 - Small Star Support T Bracket Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: CommScope / Andrew
Item #: 2767893
Mfr Part Number: SS-TB2550
MSRP: unlisted
Sale Price: Click for Price

Click for Price
Check Stock


COMMSCOPE Small star support T bracket. Holds up to twelve hangers. 1-1/2' - 5-9/16' OD. Perpendicular style with hanger plates parallel to each other. Product < Star Support T Bracket Description < For 1.5' to 5-9/16' OD round members or 2.5' to 5' angle members.

Maximum Angle Member Length < 5 in Number of Cable Runs < 12 Minimum Angle Member Length < 2-1/2 cm Maximum Round Member O.D. < 5-9/16 in Minimum Round Member O.D. < 1-1/2 in.



Looking for CommScope / Andrew - SS-TB2550 - Small Star Support T Bracket at an unbelieveable price? Look no further than Neobits.com! Shipping costs are calculated after the product is added to your cart but are viewable before your order is placed. The current price for this item is at $32.95, a significant discount off of most internet retailers. You can complete your purchase via credit card with your valid Visa, Mastercard, Discover or AmericanExpress card or use your PayPal or Google Checkout account. To request a phone system quote or to get info on the most suitable system for your operation, Click Here.


Other Items You Might Like:
MMF Industries - 226-199STSP20-00 - Mmf, Star Kwick Kable, Drawer 2, 6ft
MMF Industries - 226-199STSP20-00 - Mmf, Star Kwick Kable, Drawer 2, 6ft

$8.95
Adtran - 1200927L1 - Adtran Mounting Bracket
Adtran - 1200927L1 - Adtran Mounting Bracket

$35.95
Canon - 2417B002 - Canon imageFORMULA DR-X10C Sheetfed Scanner - 24 bit Color - 8 bit Grayscale - USB, SCSI
Canon - 2417B002 - Canon ImageFORMULA DR-X10C Sheetfed Scanner - 24 Bit Color - 8 Bit Grayscale - USB, SCSI

$17,109.95
Sony - UNIMDB3 - Sony UNIMDB3 Pendant Mount Bracket
Sony - UNIMDB3 - Sony UNIMDB3 Pendant Mount Bracket

$162.50
Adtran - 1184560P2 - Adtran SFP48I Intermediate-Reach Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1 x OC-48
Adtran - 1184560P2 - Adtran SFP48I Intermediate-Reach Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1 X OC-48

$1,188.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania