Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Computers and Accessories

Computers And Accessories

Neobits offers affordable yet powerful telecom and IT systems, AV electronics, lab chemicals and more designed for any business or agency. We offer computers and accessories for all major brands and currently offer 3,600 for in-stock purchase. We also offer great service and installation on many of our products, including technical support via phone, email, remote desktop and online chat. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees are disclosed on our website, and apply to non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses.



Brands for computers and accessories products: Hewlett Packard (hp) Computers and Accessories, Cisco Computers and Accessories, Veritas Computers and Accessories, Fireeye Computers and Accessories, Addon Computers and Accessories, Accortec Computers and Accessories, Lenovo Computers and Accessories

Computers and Accessories
spacer
More than 200 products found
<  3  4  5  6  7   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterCategory: Computers and Accessories
 Categories
Service and Replacement P...
Storage Components
Networking Products
Desktops
Workstations
Laptops
Components
Terminals/thin Clients
Monitors and Displays
Tablets Internet Tablets
Services and Agreements
Optical Drives
Physical Security Systems
Apple
Desktop Computers
 Manufacturer
3M
3xlogic
4xem
A-data Technology
Aaeon
Aavid Thermalloy
Acer
Acronis
Adaptec
Adder
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
AddOn - 1FG53-AO - AddOn RuggedCom 1FG53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 1FG53-AO - AddOn RuggedCom 1FG53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $77.65
 
Get it now
AddOn - 2127934-4-AO - AddOn Tyco 2127934-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 2127934-4-AO - AddOn Tyco 2127934-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $54.55
 
Get it now
AddOn - 300836-B21-AO - AddOn HP 300836-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 35km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 300836-B21-AO - AddOn HP 300836-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 35km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $109.15
 
Get it now
AddOn - 330-2405-AO - AddOn Dell 330-2405 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 330-2405-AO - AddOn Dell 330-2405 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $160.60
 
Get it now
AddOn - 370-20147-AMK - AddOn Dell 370-20147 Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR3-1333MHz Registered ECC Dual Rank 1.35V 240-pin CL9 RDIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 370-20147-AMK - AddOn Dell 370-20147 Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR3-1333MHz Registered ECC Dual Rank 1.35V 240-pin CL9 RDIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $125.95
 
Get it now
AddOn - 370-23391-AMK - AddOn Dell 370-23391 Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR3-1333MHz Registered ECC Dual Rank 1.35V 240-pin CL9 RDIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 370-23391-AMK - AddOn Dell 370-23391 Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR3-1333MHz Registered ECC Dual Rank 1.35V 240-pin CL9 RDIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $125.95
 
Get it now
AddOn - 3CGBIC92-AO - AddOn HP 3CGBIC92 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 3CGBIC92-AO - AddOn HP 3CGBIC92 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $45.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 3CGBIC93A-AO - AddOn HP 3CGBIC93A Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 3CGBIC93A-AO - AddOn HP 3CGBIC93A Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $71.35
 
Get it now
AddOn - 3CSFP82-AO - AddOn HP 3CSFP82 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 3CSFP82-AO - AddOn HP 3CSFP82 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $77.65
 
Get it now
AddOn - 3CXFP96-AO - AddOn HP 3CXFP96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 3CXFP96-AO - AddOn HP 3CXFP96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $1493.11
 
Get it now
AddOn - 414046-001-AAK - AddOn HP 414046-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 414046-001-AAK - AddOn HP 414046-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $24.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 417055-001-AAK - AddOn HP 417055-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 417055-001-AAK - AddOn HP 417055-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $24.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 418951-001-AAK - AddOn HP 418951-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-800MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 240-pin CL5 UDIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 418951-001-AAK - AddOn HP 418951-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-800MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 240-pin CL5 UDIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $25.15
 
Get it now
AddOn - 431403-001-AAK - AddOn HP 431403-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 431403-001-AAK - AddOn HP 431403-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $24.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 444477-B27-AO - AddOn HP 444477-B27 Compatible 10GBase-CX CX4 to CX4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 15m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 444477-B27-AO - AddOn HP 444477-B27 Compatible 10GBase-CX CX4 to CX4 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 15m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $1753.43
 
Get it now
AddOn - 446495-001-AAK - AddOn HP 446495-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 446495-001-AAK - AddOn HP 446495-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $24.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 448150-004-AAK - AddOn HP 448150-004 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 448150-004-AAK - AddOn HP 448150-004 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $24.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 451738-001-AAK - AddOn HP 451738-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 451738-001-AAK - AddOn HP 451738-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $24.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 454922-001-AAK - AddOn HP 454922-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 454922-001-AAK - AddOn HP 454922-001 Compatible 1GB DDR2-667MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-pin CL5 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $24.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - 46W0671-AMK - AddOn IBM 46W0671 Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR3-1600MHz Registered ECC Dual Rank x4 1.35V 240-pin CL11 RDIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - 46W0671-AMK - AddOn IBM 46W0671 Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR3-1600MHz Registered ECC Dual Rank x4 1.35V 240-pin CL11 RDIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $131.20
 
Get it now
<  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   >





Neobits is excellent to deal with. Great product, great price, good packaging, fast shipping. Would have no reservations purchasing from again and highly recommend. Thank you!



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania