Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Corning

Corning

Neobits.com is your premier destination for business technology products and services. We offer products for Corning and currently offer 2,849 for in-stock purchase. Through our employees and contractors, as well as a network of installers nationwide, we are able to provide local service in most regions of the country.Items available in-stock usually ship within 24 hours (excluding weekends and holidays) and we offer a 15-day money-back guarantee if your item does not perform as advertised.



See more Corning products: Corning Industrial and Scientific, Corning Laboratory and Science, Corning Labware, Corning Lab Supplies, Corning Life Science, Corning Cell Biology, Corning Cell Culture Plasticware &amp Consumables

Corning
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Corning
 Categories
Electronics Computer and ...
Industrial and Scientific
Main Tree
Office and Business
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
Corning - 000402G5120003M - Pigtail/LCUPC Duplex SM, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, 3mCorning - 000402G5120003M - Pigtail/LCUPC Duplex SM, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, 3m
MSRP: $27.25
 
Get it now
Corning - 000402G5120005M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, 5mCorning - 000402G5120005M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, 5m
MSRP: $28.30
 
Get it now
Corning - 000406G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 6 F, MIC Riser, 3mCorning - 000406G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 6 F, MIC Riser, 3m
MSRP: $98.65
 
Get it now
Corning - 000406G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 6 F, MIC Riser, 5mCorning - 000406G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 6 F, MIC Riser, 5m
MSRP: $100.75
 
Get it now
Corning - 000412G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 12 F, MIC Riser, 3mCorning - 000412G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 12 F, MIC Riser, 3m
MSRP: $206.80
 
Get it now
Corning - 000412G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 12 F, MIC Riser, 5mCorning - 000412G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 12 F, MIC Riser, 5m
MSRP: $210.63
 
Get it now
Corning - 000424G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 24 F, MIC Riser, 3mCorning - 000424G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 24 F, MIC Riser, 3m
MSRP: $395.18
 
Get it now
Corning - 000424G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 24 F, MIC Riser, 5mCorning - 000424G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCUPC Duplex SM, 24 F, MIC Riser, 5m
MSRP: $404.94
 
Get it now
Corning - 001802G5120003M - Pigtail/LCAPC Duplex SM, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, 3mCorning - 001802G5120003M - Pigtail/LCAPC Duplex SM, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, 3m
MSRP: $30.40
 
Get it now
Corning - 001802G5120005M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, 5mCorning - 001802G5120005M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, 5m
MSRP: $30.40
 
Get it now
Corning - 001806G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 6 F, MIC Riser, 3mCorning - 001806G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 6 F, MIC Riser, 3m
MSRP: $104.95
 
Get it now
Corning - 001806G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 6 F, MIC Riser, 5mCorning - 001806G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 6 F, MIC Riser, 5m
MSRP: $107.05
 
Get it now
Corning - 001812G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 12 F, MIC Riser, 3mCorning - 001812G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 12 F, MIC Riser, 3m
MSRP: $219.17
 
Get it now
Corning - 001812G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 12 F, MIC Riser, 5mCorning - 001812G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 12 F, MIC Riser, 5m
MSRP: $223.95
 
Get it now
Corning - 001812SMR02003M - 3m Pigtail-LC/APC 12F Ribbon Patch CordCorning - 001812SMR02003M - 3m Pigtail-LC/APC 12F Ribbon Patch Cord
MSRP: $161.65
 
Get it now
Corning - 001824G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 24 F, MIC Riser, 3mCorning - 001824G8120003M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 24 F, MIC Riser, 3m
MSRP: $421.84
 
Get it now
Corning - 001824G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 24 F, MIC Riser, 5mCorning - 001824G8120005M - Pigtail/ LCAPC Duplex SM, 24 F, MIC Riser, 5m
MSRP: $431.59
 
Get it now
Corning - 002202G5120010F - 10ft Pigtail-LC/APC Simplex, 2 fiber Zip RiserCorning - 002202G5120010F - 10ft Pigtail-LC/APC Simplex, 2 fiber Zip Riser
MSRP: $25.15
 
Get it now
Corning - 002E88-31131-29 - MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2 F, Single-mode (OS2)Corning - 002E88-31131-29 - MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2 F, Single-mode (OS2)
MSRP: $30.40
 
Get it now
Corning - 002EB1-14100A20 - Duplex OS2 Loose TubeCorning - 002EB1-14100A20 - Duplex OS2 Loose Tube
MSRP: $19.90
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





I placed an international order using my AmEx and the equipment arrived just on time. Your Customer service was excelent and online support really helped me. I'll definitiveley recommend you for online business..



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania