Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Networking Products > Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks Networking Products

Neobits.com is your premier destination for business technology products and services. At Neobits.com, we currently have 524 Extreme Networks networking products products available for direct purchase. These products are offered for as low as $4.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We accept payment through Google Checkout and PayPal as well as credit card processing for Visa, MasterCard, Discover and American Express.



See more Extreme Networks products: Extreme Networks Services and Training, Extreme Networks Office and Business, Extreme Networks Services, Extreme Networks Service, Extreme Networks Electronics Computer and Photo, Extreme Networks Computers and Accessories, Extreme Networks Service and Replacement Plans

Extreme Networks Networking Products
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Extreme Networks
Remove FilterCategory: Networking Products
 Categories
Switches and Hubs
Accessories and Periphera...
Network and Communication
Network Products Services...
Wifi Wireless Networking
Network Ps Components / D...
Network Modules
Network Lan/wan/internet ...
Network Equipment
Network Cable
Transceivers/media Conver...
Routing/switching Devices
Wireless Devices
Wireless Network Accessor...
Chassisserver Components
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
Extreme Networks - 08G20G4-24 - Enterasys 24 Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb Uplinks - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited WarrantyExtreme Networks - 08G20G4-24 - Enterasys 24 Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb Uplinks - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
MSRP: $503.87
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 08G20G4-24P - Enterasys 800 08G20G4-24P Ethernet Switch - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited WarrantyExtreme Networks - 08G20G4-24P - Enterasys 800 08G20G4-24P Ethernet Switch - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
MSRP: $1003.97
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 08G20G4-48P - Enterasys 08G20G4-48P Ethernet Switch - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited WarrantyExtreme Networks - 08G20G4-48P - Enterasys 08G20G4-48P Ethernet Switch - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
MSRP: $1825.55
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 08H20G4-48P - Enterasys 08H20G4-48P Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited WarrantyExtreme Networks - 08H20G4-48P - Enterasys 08H20G4-48P Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
MSRP: $1254.02
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10019 - Extreme Networks 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZXExtreme Networks - 10019 - Extreme Networks 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX
MSRP: $4290.30
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10051H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10051H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $346.24
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10052H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10052H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $692.27
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10053H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000Base-ZX1 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10053H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000Base-ZX1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $2861.46
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10056H - Extreme Networks 1000Base-BX-D SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-D - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10056H - Extreme Networks 1000Base-BX-D SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-D - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/s
MSRP: $792.50
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10057H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-BX-U SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-U - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10057H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-BX-U SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-U - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/s
MSRP: $792.50
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10058 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-BXExtreme Networks - 10058 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-BX
MSRP: $346.70
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10059 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-BXExtreme Networks - 10059 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-BX
MSRP: $346.70
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LXExtreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
MSRP: $432.43
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10060H - Dual-Speed 100 LX / 1000 LX SFP, LC Connector, Industrial TempExtreme Networks - 10060H - Dual-Speed 100 LX / 1000 LX SFP, LC Connector, Industrial Temp
MSRP: $415.44
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10063 - Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FXExtreme Networks - 10063 - Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX
MSRP: $218.11
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LXExtreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
MSRP: $3575.88
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10065 - Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-TExtreme Networks - 10065 - Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
MSRP: $289.55
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10066 - Extreme Networks 100Base-LX10 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-LX10Extreme Networks - 10066 - Extreme Networks 100Base-LX10 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-LX10
MSRP: $207.85
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10067 - Extreme Networks 100BASE-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FXExtreme Networks - 10067 - Extreme Networks 100BASE-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX
MSRP: $115.45
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10070H - Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP, Hi - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/sExtreme Networks - 10070H - Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP, Hi - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s
MSRP: $207.85
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





After talking with your sales rep they found that the phones I wanted were restricted to Europe. They then offered to sell me two of the better, more expensive phones for the same price as the first ones. Of course I placed the order and the order arrived much faster than expected. We are doing business with you again.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania