Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Electronics Computer And Photo > Computers And Accessories > Networking Products > Network And Communication > Routing/switching Devices > Modules > Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks - 10019 - Extreme Networks 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 X 1000Base-ZX

Spacer
Spacer Extreme Networks - 10019 - Extreme Networks 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Extreme Networks
Item #: 400166
Mfr Part Number: 10019
MSRP: $4,290.30
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


Extreme Networks - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - for Summit 24, 24e2, 48, 48i, Summit1i, Summit5i, Summit7i Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: GBIC Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Product Type: GBIC Manufacturer Part Number: 10019 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.

extremenetworks.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 1000Base-ZX Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Product Name: 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX Brand Name: Extreme Networks Brand Name: Extreme Networks Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode.





Neobits.com is your premier destination for business and facility products and services, including this Extreme Networks - 10019 - Extreme Networks 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 X 1000Base-ZX. Please add item to your cart and supply your zipcode for exact shipping options and charges. Our low price of $4,086.00 on this Extreme Networks - 10019 - Extreme Networks 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 X 1000Base-ZX is 5% off the typical MSRP - a savings of $204.30! You can complete your purchase via credit card with your valid Visa, Mastercard, Discover or AmericanExpress card or use your PayPal or Google Checkout account. Your financial information is always processed securely and we do not store your credit card information after the completion of the transaction.


Other Items You Might Like:
Axiom Memory - 10053-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10053 - 1 x 1000Base-ZX
Axiom Memory - 10053-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver For Extreme - 10053 - 1 X 1000Base-ZX

$81.95
Axiom Memory - 10011-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for Extreme - 10011 - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Axiom Memory - 10011-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver For Extreme - 10011 - 1 X 1000Base-SX

$38.95
Extreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Extreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX

$411.84
Extreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Extreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX

$3,405.60
Extreme Networks - 10065 - Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Extreme Networks - 10065 - Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module - 1 X 10/100/1000Base-T

$275.76

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania