Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Electronics Computer And Photo > Computers And Accessories > Networking Products > Network And Communication > Routing/switching Devices > Modules > Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks - 10053H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - 1 X 1000Base-ZX1 Gbit/s

Spacer
Spacer Extreme Networks - 10053H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000Base-ZX1 Gbit/s Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Extreme Networks
Item #: 4312290
Mfr Part Number: 10053H
MSRP: $2,861.46
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX / LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Extreme Networks E4G-200 Cell Site Router Manufacturer Part Number: 10053H Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.

extremenetworks.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Product Name: 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX Brand Name: Extreme Networks Brand Name: Extreme Networks Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode.





Neobits is the #1 online retailer of consumer electronics, lab supplies and facility products, such as this Extreme Networks - 10053H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - 1 X 1000Base-ZX1 Gbit/s. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees for non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses are customized in-cart for the delivery zip code.Our low price of $2,725.20 on this Extreme Networks - 10053H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - 1 X 1000Base-ZX1 Gbit/s is 5% off the typical MSRP - a savings of $136.26! You may complete your purchase online with any major credit card or call us anytime at 1-866-636-2487 with questions or purchase needs. In order to most efficiently serve you, credit card transactions and order fulfillment are handled by established third party banking, processing agents and distribution institutions.


Other Items You Might Like:
Extreme Networks - 10318 - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 328.08 ft - QSFP+
Extreme Networks - 10318 - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 328.08 Ft - QSFP+

$1,704.60
Extreme Networks - 10315 - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - QSFP+
Extreme Networks - 10315 - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 32.81 Ft - QSFP+

$684.00
Extreme Networks - 16108 - Extreme Networks SummitStack UniStack Cable - 9.84ft
Extreme Networks - 16108 - Extreme Networks SummitStack UniStack Cable - 9.84ft

$263.84
V2 Technologies - 10051-V - V2 Technologies 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX1.25 Gbit/s
V2 Technologies - 10051-V - V2 Technologies 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 X 1000Base-SX1.25 Gbit/s

$34.95
V2 Technologies - 10052-V - V2 Technologies 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX1.25 Gbit/s
V2 Technologies - 10052-V - V2 Technologies 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 X 1000Base-LX1.25 Gbit/s

$46.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania