Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Electronics Computer And Photo > Computers And Accessories > Networking Products > Network And Communication > Routing/switching Devices > Modules > Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks - 10058 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 X 100Base-BX

Spacer
Spacer Extreme Networks - 10058 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-BX Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Extreme Networks
Item #: 400179
Mfr Part Number: 10058
MSRP: $346.70
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-D - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Summit X150-24p, X150-24t, X150-48t Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-BX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: 10058 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.

extremenetworks.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-BX Network Technology: 100Base-BX Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Product Name: 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Network Technology: 100Base-BX Brand Name: Extreme Networks Brand Name: Extreme Networks Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode.





Neobits is the #1 online retailer of consumer electronics, lab supplies and facility products, such as this Extreme Networks - 10058 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 X 100Base-BX. Please add item to your cart and supply your zipcode for exact shipping options and charges. Right now, our price of $330.19 is 5% off the typical list price - a savings of $16.51! We accept payment via Major credit cards and through Google Checkout or PayPal for your convenience. Your financial information is always processed securely and we do not store your credit card information after the completion of the transaction.


Other Items You Might Like:
Axiom Memory - 10067-AX - Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10067 - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s
Axiom Memory - 10067-AX - Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver For Extreme - 10067 - 1 X 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s

$50.95
Extreme Networks - 10059 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-BX
Extreme Networks - 10059 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 X 100Base-BX

$330.19
Extreme Networks - 10063 - Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX
Extreme Networks - 10063 - Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module - 1 X 100Base-FX

$207.72
Extreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Extreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX

$411.84
Extreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Extreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX

$3,405.60

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania