Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Electronics Computer And Photo > Computers And Accessories > Networking Products > Network And Communication > Routing/switching Devices > Modules > Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks - 10059 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 X 100Base-BX

Spacer
Spacer Extreme Networks - 10059 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-BX Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Extreme Networks
Item #: 400180
Mfr Part Number: 10059
MSRP: $346.70
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-U - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Summit X150-24p, X150-24t, X150-48t Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-BX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: 10059 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.

extremenetworks.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-BX Network Technology: 100Base-BX Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Product Name: 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Network Technology: 100Base-BX Brand Name: Extreme Networks Brand Name: Extreme Networks Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode.





Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in telecom, IT, AV, lab supplies and more, like this Extreme Networks - 10059 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 X 100Base-BX, available to individulals, agencies and businesses alike. Please add item to your cart and supply your zipcode for exact shipping options and charges. This Extreme Networks - 10059 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 X 100Base-BX is currently on sale for $330.19, a discount of 5% off the list cost. California residents are subject to state and local Sales Tax. Website security guaranteed by the industry-leading Authorize.net and www.neobits.com is a verified Authorize.Net merchant.


Other Items You Might Like:
Axiom Memory - 10067-AX - Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10067 - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s
Axiom Memory - 10067-AX - Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver For Extreme - 10067 - 1 X 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s

$50.95
Extreme Networks - 10058 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100Base-BX
Extreme Networks - 10058 - Extreme Networks 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 X 100Base-BX

$330.19
Extreme Networks - 10063 - Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX
Extreme Networks - 10063 - Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module - 1 X 100Base-FX

$207.72
Extreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Extreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX

$411.84
Extreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Extreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX

$3,405.60

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania