Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Electronics Computer And Photo > Computers And Accessories > Networking Products > Network And Communication > Routing/switching Devices > Modules > Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks - 10303 - Extreme Networks LRM SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s

Spacer
Spacer Extreme Networks - 10303 - Extreme Networks LRM SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Extreme Networks
Item #: 715190
Mfr Part Number: 10303
MSRP: $1,214.76
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: 10303 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.

extremenetworks.com Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network Weight (Approximate): 1 lb Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Product Name: LRM SFP+ Module Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM Brand Name: Extreme Networks Brand Name: Extreme Networks Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Environmentally Friendly: Yes Environmental Certification: RoHS Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber.





Looking for Extreme Networks - 10303 - Extreme Networks LRM SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s at an unbelieveable price? Look no further than Neobits.com! In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends. This Extreme Networks - 10303 - Extreme Networks LRM SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s is currently on sale for $1,156.91, a discount of 5% off the list cost. Sales tax charged for residents and businesses in the State of California only. To create a Neobits account visit our registration page and make shopping fast and easy!


Other Items You Might Like:
Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-USR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Ultra Short Reach SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s
Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-USR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Ultra Short Reach SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

$331.00
Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s
Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ Module - 1 X 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

$3,031.00
Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s
Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

$655.00
Transition Networks - TN-SFP-10G-U-40 - Transition Networks 10GBase SFP+ Cisco Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-BX10.30 Gbit/s
Transition Networks - TN-SFP-10G-U-40 - Transition Networks 10GBase SFP+ Cisco Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10GBase-BX10.30 Gbit/s

$4,216.74
Transition Networks - TN-SFP-10G-D-40 - Transition Networks 10GBase SFP+ Cisco Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-BX10.3
Transition Networks - TN-SFP-10G-D-40 - Transition Networks 10GBase SFP+ Cisco Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10GBase-BX10.3

$4,216.74

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania