Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks

Neobits is the #1 online retailer of IT systems, telephony products and facility needs for any company or agency. With our unique focus on both price and service, Neobits.com is the best place to find a great deal on Extreme Networks products. These products are offered for as low as $400.06 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends.



See more Extreme Networks products: Extreme Networks Services and Training, Extreme Networks Office and Business, Extreme Networks Services, Extreme Networks Service, Extreme Networks Electronics Computer and Photo, Extreme Networks Computers and Accessories, Extreme Networks Service and Replacement Plans

Extreme Networks
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Extreme Networks
Remove FilterPrice: Over $400
 Categories
Cable Zone
Electronics Computer and ...
Industrial and Scientific
Office and Business
Software
Telephony Pbx and Voip
 
Spacer
Extreme Networks - 10019 - Extreme Networks 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZXExtreme Networks - 10019 - Extreme Networks 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX
MSRP: $4290.30
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10052H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10052H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $692.27
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10053H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000Base-ZX1 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10053H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000Base-ZX1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $2861.46
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10056H - Extreme Networks 1000Base-BX-D SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-D - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10056H - Extreme Networks 1000Base-BX-D SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-D - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/s
MSRP: $792.50
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10057H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-BX-U SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-U - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10057H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-BX-U SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-U - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/s
MSRP: $792.50
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LXExtreme Networks - 10060 - Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
MSRP: $432.43
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LXExtreme Networks - 10064 - Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
MSRP: $3575.88
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10071H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10071H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack, Hi - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s
MSRP: $2045.20
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10072H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000Base-LX1Extreme Networks - 10072H - Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000Base-LX1
MSRP: $4115.60
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10121 - Extreme Networks 1-Port XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SRExtreme Networks - 10121 - Extreme Networks 1-Port XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR
MSRP: $1432.62
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10122 - Extreme Networks 10GBase-LR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRExtreme Networks - 10122 - Extreme Networks 10GBase-LR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR
MSRP: $2147.04
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10124 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ERExtreme Networks - 10124 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER
MSRP: $6433.56
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10125 - Extreme Networks 10GBase-ZR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-ZRExtreme Networks - 10125 - Extreme Networks 10GBase-ZR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-ZR
MSRP: $11434.50
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10301 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SRExtreme Networks - 10301 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR
MSRP: $830.67
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10302 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRExtreme Networks - 10302 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR
MSRP: $1384.31
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10303 - Extreme Networks LRM SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10303 - Extreme Networks LRM SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
MSRP: $1214.76
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10309 - Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10309 - Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s
MSRP: $4290.30
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10310 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/sExtreme Networks - 10310 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
MSRP: $9291.24
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10315 - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - QSFP+Extreme Networks - 10315 - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - QSFP+
MSRP: $718.20
 
Get it now
Extreme Networks - 10316 - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 65.62 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+Extreme Networks - 10316 - Extreme Networks Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 65.62 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+
MSRP: $932.53
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





If you are in the market for a computer and need exellent service, I would suggest Neobits. The sales people listen to what you have to say,and I found it as easy as dealing with someone in a regular store. After much frustration on the internet I finaly found a place I can feel easy about buying something and know that they will take care of me after the purchase, which has been the case with you guys. Thank you ARVIL at NEOBITS for no lies, no crap, just good fast service; your store has my highest recomendation.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania