Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

At Neobits, we specialize in solutions for labs, IT, telecommunication, electronics and building goods and services. We offer fiber optic cables for all major brands and currently offer 2,218 for in-stock purchase. These products are offered for as low as $3.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends.



Brands for fiber optic cables products: Camplex Fiber Optic Cables, Netpatibles Fiber Optic Cables, Other Fiber Optic Cables, L-com Global Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables, Apc / Schneider Electric Fiber Optic Cables, Corning Fiber Optic Cables, Belkin / Linksys Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterCategory: Fiber Optic Cables
 Manufacturer
3M
Accortec
Addon
Afl Telecommunications
Alphawire
Apc / Schneider Electric
Arista Networks
Artel Video Systems
Avenview
Axiom Memory
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
3M - CLR-FBR-1KM-01000 - 900 m Clear Fiber 1 km Spool w/ no Terminations3M - CLR-FBR-1KM-01000 - 900 m Clear Fiber 1 km Spool w/ no Terminations
MSRP: $555.01
 
Get it now
3M - CLR-POE-60 - Clear Track Micro Point of Entry Cover3M - CLR-POE-60 - Clear Track Micro Point of Entry Cover
MSRP: $216.56
 
Get it now
3M - CLR-TEST-STRIPS - Wall Surface Compatibility Test Kit3M - CLR-TEST-STRIPS - Wall Surface Compatibility Test Kit
MSRP: $138.55
 
Get it now
3M - CLR-TRK-205-01000 - Clear Track Fiber Pathway (track only) 205ft Spool3M - CLR-TRK-205-01000 - Clear Track Fiber Pathway (track only) 205ft Spool
MSRP: $1106.40
 
Get it now
3M - CLR-TRK-CVR - 1M Clear Track Clear Cover, 305 PCS (1000 ft.)3M - CLR-TRK-CVR - 1M Clear Track Clear Cover, 305 PCS (1000 ft.)
MSRP: $185.80
 
Get it now
3M - CLR-TRK-KIT-100 - Clear Track Fiber Pathway Sample Kit3M - CLR-TRK-KIT-100 - Clear Track Fiber Pathway Sample Kit
MSRP: $279.33
 
Get it now
3M - ILU-SM-WO-02SCAIV - One Pass Mini Surface-Mount Wall Outlet Box3M - ILU-SM-WO-02SCAIV - One Pass Mini Surface-Mount Wall Outlet Box
MSRP: $1157.11
 
Get it now
Accortec - SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ACC - Accortec 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Pass Dac For Cisco 1mAccortec - SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ACC - Accortec 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Pass Dac For Cisco 1m
MSRP: $36.70
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-24FMPOMPO15M5OM3 - 15m Mpo F/f Om3 Aqua Crossover 24 Fiber Upc Crossover Patch CableAddOn - ADD-24FMPOMPO15M5OM3 - 15m Mpo F/f Om3 Aqua Crossover 24 Fiber Upc Crossover Patch Cable
MSRP: $968.14
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-ATTN-STPCMM-10DB - 2pk 10db Fixed Male FemaleAddOn - ADD-ATTN-STPCMM-10DB - 2pk 10db Fixed Male Female
MSRP: $47.20
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-SC-SC-50M9SMFOR - 50m Smf Sc-sc Duplex OutdoorAddOn - ADD-SC-SC-50M9SMFOR - 50m Smf Sc-sc Duplex Outdoor
MSRP: $261.40
 
Get it now
AddOn - AOT-10FCAT6-RED - Addon Red, 10ft Long Taa Compliant Cat6 CableAddOn - AOT-10FCAT6-RED - Addon Red, 10ft Long Taa Compliant Cat6 Cable
MSRP: $11.50
 
Get it now
AFL Telecommunications - 2900-50-0003MR - Sc Interface NoyesAFL Telecommunications - 2900-50-0003MR - Sc Interface Noyes
MSRP: $92.35
 
Get it now
AFL Telecommunications - 8700-00-0018 - Single Mode Test Jumper Sc/sc AflAFL Telecommunications - 8700-00-0018 - Single Mode Test Jumper Sc/sc Afl
MSRP: $56.65
 
Get it now
AFL Telecommunications - LV0126C51 - 12F OM1 Loose TubeAFL Telecommunications - LV0126C51 - 12F OM1 Loose Tube
MSRP: $107.05
 
Get it now
AFL Telecommunications - OFS1-00-0100 - Hard Carrying Case for either ScopeAFL Telecommunications - OFS1-00-0100 - Hard Carrying Case for either Scope
MSRP: $83.95
 
Get it now
Alphawire - 1636-rd005 - 20awg Strand Wire Red 100 Alpha WireAlphawire - 1636-rd005 - 20awg Strand Wire Red 100 Alpha Wire
MSRP: $97.60
 
Get it now
Alphawire - 1856-2 - Black Hookup Wire 100 Spl 20awg AlphaAlphawire - 1856-2 - Black Hookup Wire 100 Spl 20awg Alpha
MSRP: $48.25
 
Get it now
Alphawire - 1856-3 - Red Hook Up Wire 20awg 100 Spool AlphaAlphawire - 1856-3 - Red Hook Up Wire 20awg 100 Spool Alpha
MSRP: $48.25
 
Get it now
Alphawire - 1856-4 - Green 20awg Hook Up Wire 100 Spool AlphaAlphawire - 1856-4 - Green 20awg Hook Up Wire 100 Spool Alpha
MSRP: $48.25
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





Neobits is excellent to deal with. Great product, great price, good packaging, fast shipping. Would have no reservations purchasing from again and highly recommend. Thank you!



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania