Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Finisar

Finisar

Neobits.com is your premier destination for business technology products and services. Looking for a great solutions provider for Finisar products? Neobits has 376 products in our wide inventory to chose from. In addition to our fantastic prices starting at $12.95, we provide cabling, on-site configuration and turnkey installation for many of the products we carry. We accept all major credit cards as well as Google Checkout and PayPal. Items ship within one business day and are backed by our money-back guarantee.



See more Finisar products: Finisar Industrial and Scientific, Finisar Electronic Components, Finisar Fiber Optic Products, Finisar Electronics Computer and Photo, Finisar Computers and Accessories, Finisar Networking Products, Finisar Network and Communication

Finisar
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove Filter
Remove FilterManufacturer: Finisar
 Categories
Electronics Computer and ...
Industrial and Scientific
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
Finisar - FTL410QL1C - Finisar QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver Module - 1 x 40GBase-X40 Gbit/sFinisar - FTL410QL1C - Finisar QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver Module - 1 x 40GBase-X40 Gbit/s
MSRP: $466.78
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1621P1BCL - Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver - 1 x OC-48/STM-16Finisar - FTLF1621P1BCL - Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver - 1 x OC-48/STM-16
MSRP: $505.89
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLX0071D4BNL-SN - Finisar SFP+ Network Adapter - SFP+Finisar - FTLX0071D4BNL-SN - Finisar SFP+ Network Adapter - SFP+
MSRP: $20.95
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1522P1BTL - Finisar FTLF1522P1BTL OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 SFP Transceiver - 1 x OC-12/STM-4Finisar - FTLF1522P1BTL - Finisar FTLF1522P1BTL OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 SFP Transceiver - 1 x OC-12/STM-4
MSRP: $245.60
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1422P1BTL - Finisar FTLF1422P1BTL OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP Transceiver - 1 x OC-12/STM-4Finisar - FTLF1422P1BTL - Finisar FTLF1422P1BTL OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP Transceiver - 1 x OC-12/STM-4
MSRP: $179.50
 
Get it now
Finisar - FWSF-CHASSIS-2 - Finisar 2-Slot 19 Chassis - 19 1U Wide - BlackFinisar - FWSF-CHASSIS-2 - Finisar 2-Slot 19 Chassis - 19 1U Wide - Black
MSRP: $186.85
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF8529P3BNV - Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV SFP+ Module - 1 x Fiber Channel16 Gbit/sFinisar - FTLF8529P3BNV - Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV SFP+ Module - 1 x Fiber Channel16 Gbit/s
MSRP: $251.17
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF8526P3BNL - Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 6.1Gb/s 850nm -40 to 85C SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel2.13 Gbit/sFinisar - FTLF8526P3BNL - Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 6.1Gb/s 850nm -40 to 85C SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel2.13 Gbit/s
MSRP: $90.25
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1322S2MTR - Finisar FTLF1322S2MTR SFF TransceiverFinisar - FTLF1322S2MTR - Finisar FTLF1322S2MTR SFF Transceiver
MSRP: $118.60
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1328P2BNV - Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV SFP+ Module - 1 x Fiber Channel8.5Finisar - FTLF1328P2BNV - Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV SFP+ Module - 1 x Fiber Channel8.5
MSRP: $197.35
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1323S2MTR - Finisar OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 WAN155.52 Mbit/sFinisar - FTLF1323S2MTR - Finisar OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 WAN155.52 Mbit/s
MSRP: $112.30
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF8528P3BCV - Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 8GFC 850nm -5 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel8.5Finisar - FTLF8528P3BCV - Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 8GFC 850nm -5 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel8.5
MSRP: $61.90
 
Get it now
Finisar - OADMF-1-59-LC - Finisar CWDM OADM-1 Optibox Module - Optical FiberFinisar - OADMF-1-59-LC - Finisar CWDM OADM-1 Optibox Module - Optical Fiber
MSRP: $354.08
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF8529P3BCV - Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 16GFC 850nm 0 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel14.025Finisar - FTLF8529P3BCV - Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 16GFC 850nm 0 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel14.025
MSRP: $231.82
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1424P2BCV - Finisar FTLF1424P2BCV Gigabit SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-XFinisar - FTLF1424P2BCV - Finisar FTLF1424P2BCV Gigabit SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-X
MSRP: $442.32
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1321S1MTL - Finisar FTLF1321S1MTL SFF Transceiver - 1 x Gigabit EthernetFinisar - FTLF1321S1MTL - Finisar FTLF1321S1MTL SFF Transceiver - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet
MSRP: $179.50
 
Get it now
Finisar - FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 WAN155 Mbit/sFinisar - FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 WAN155 Mbit/s
MSRP: $95.50
 
Get it now
Finisar - MM-202F1030030P - Finisar Signal Splitter 2x2 PLCFinisar - MM-202F1030030P - Finisar Signal Splitter 2x2 PLC
MSRP: $37.75
 
Get it now
Finisar - MM-204F1030030P - Finisar Signal Splitter 2x4 PLCFinisar - MM-204F1030030P - Finisar Signal Splitter 2x4 PLC
MSRP: $38.80
 
Get it now
Finisar - MM-102F1030030P - Finisar Signal Splitter 1x2 PLCFinisar - MM-102F1030030P - Finisar Signal Splitter 1x2 PLC
MSRP: $29.35
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





I placed an international order using my AmEx and the equipment arrived just on time. Your Customer service was excelent and online support really helped me. I'll definitiveley recommend you for online business..



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania