Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Computers and Accessories > Gefen

Gefen Computers And Accessories

At Neobits, we specialize in solutions for labs, IT, telecommunication, electronics and building goods and services. At Neobits.com, we currently have 117 Gefen computers and accessories products available for direct purchase. These products are offered for as low as $30.00 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees are disclosed on our website, and apply to non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses.



See more Gefen products: Gefen Electronics Computer and Photo, Gefen Networking Products, Gefen Network and Communication, Gefen Cable Zone, Gefen Hardware Connectivity, Gefen Products To Be Categorized

Gefen Computers and Accessories
spacer
117 matching products
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Gefen
Remove FilterCategory: Computers and Accessories
 Categories
Networking Products
Components
Computer Accessories
Service and Replacement P...
Storage Components
Video Projectors
Network and Communication
Sound Cards and Kits
Vga-dvi-usb Firewire Audi...
Network Fabric Extenders
Services and Agreements
Storage Device Warranties
Accessories and Periphera...
Projectors
Routing/switching Devices
 
Spacer
Gefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0030 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (30 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 30 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0030 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (30 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 30 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $114.45
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0060 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (60 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 60 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0060 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (60 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 60 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $177.45
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0100 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (100 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0100 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (100 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $240.45
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0150 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (150 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 150 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0150 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (150 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 150 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $345.45
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0300 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (300 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 300 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0300 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (300 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 300 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $628.95
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0600 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (600 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 600 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-1ST-MM-0600 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (600 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 600 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $1134.00
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-MM-1000 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (1000 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1000 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-1ST-MM-1000 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link (1000 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1000 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $1416.45
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0030 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (30 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 30 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 mGefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0030 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (30 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 30 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 m
MSRP: $114.45
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0060 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (60 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 60 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 mGefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0060 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (60 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 60 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 m
MSRP: $166.95
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0100 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (100 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 mGefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0100 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (100 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 m
MSRP: $229.95
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0150 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (150 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 150 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 mGefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0150 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (150 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 150 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 m
MSRP: $334.95
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0200 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (200 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 200 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 mGefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0200 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (200 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 200 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 m
MSRP: $439.95
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0300 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (300 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 300 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 mGefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0300 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (300 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 300 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 m
MSRP: $607.95
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0600 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (600 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 600 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 mGefen - CAB-1ST-SM-0600 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (600 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 600 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 m
MSRP: $1048.95
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-1ST-SM-1000 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (1000 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1000 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 mGefen - CAB-1ST-SM-1000 - Gefen 1 Strand ST-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Link (1000 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1000 ft - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 9 m
MSRP: $1363.95
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-2SC-060-M - Gefen 2 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link (60 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 60 ft - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-2SC-060-M - Gefen 2 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link (60 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 60 ft - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $164.85
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-2SC-300-M - Gefen 2 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link (300 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 300 ft - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 62.5 mGefen - CAB-2SC-300-M - Gefen 2 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link (300 ft) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 300 ft - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 62.5 m
MSRP: $505.05
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-CAT6AB-050 - Gefen CAB-CAT6AB-050 Cat.6a Cable - Category 6a - 50 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - ShieldingGefen - CAB-CAT6AB-050 - Gefen CAB-CAT6AB-050 Cat.6a Cable - Category 6a - 50 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding
MSRP: $93.45
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-CAT6AB-075 - Gefen CAB-CAT6AB-075 Cat.6a Cable - Category 6a - 75 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - ShieldingGefen - CAB-CAT6AB-075 - Gefen CAB-CAT6AB-075 Cat.6a Cable - Category 6a - 75 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding
MSRP: $135.45
 
Get it now
Gefen - CAB-CAT6AB-125 - Gefen CAB-CAT6AB-125 Cat.6a Cable - Category 6a - 125 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - ShieldingGefen - CAB-CAT6AB-125 - Gefen CAB-CAT6AB-125 Cat.6a Cable - Category 6a - 125 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding
MSRP: $219.45
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





After talking with your sales rep they found that the phones I wanted were restricted to Europe. They then offered to sell me two of the better, more expensive phones for the same price as the first ones. Of course I placed the order and the order arrived much faster than expected. We are doing business with you again.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania