Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Installation > Hana Wireless

Hana Wireless Installation

At Neobits, we specialize in solutions for labs, IT, telecommunication, electronics and building goods and services. At Neobits.com, we currently have 14 Hana Wireless installation products available for direct purchase. Through our employees and contractors, as well as a network of installers nationwide, we are able to provide local service in most regions of the country.We accept all major credit cards as well as Google Checkout and PayPal. Items ship within one business day and are backed by our money-back guarantee.



See more Hana Wireless products: Hana Wireless Industrial and Scientific, Hana Wireless Antennas, Hana Wireless Electronics Computer and Photo, Hana Wireless Base Station Infrastructure, Hana Wireless Telecom Carrier Infrastructure, Hana Wireless Accessories and Supplies, Hana Wireless Audio and Video Accessories

spacer
14 matching products

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Hana Wireless
Remove FilterCategory: Installation
 Categories
Wire and Cable
Network/ethernet Cables
 
Spacer
Hana Wireless - HW-DA0001 - SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Passive CableHana Wireless - HW-DA0001 - SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Passive Cable
MSRP: $27.30
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-DA0002 - SFP+ 2m Direct Attach Passive CableHana Wireless - HW-DA0002 - SFP+ 2m Direct Attach Passive Cable
MSRP: $29.40
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-DA0003 - SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Passive CableHana Wireless - HW-DA0003 - SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Passive Cable
MSRP: $37.80
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-DA0005 - SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Passive CableHana Wireless - HW-DA0005 - SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Passive Cable
MSRP: $48.25
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-DA0007 - SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Passive CableHana Wireless - HW-DA0007 - SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Passive Cable
MSRP: $53.50
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-DAA0003 - SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Active CableHana Wireless - HW-DAA0003 - SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Active Cable
MSRP: $82.95
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-DAQSFP0001 - QSFP+ High Speed Direct Attach 1m CableHana Wireless - HW-DAQSFP0001 - QSFP+ High Speed Direct Attach 1m Cable
MSRP: $74.55
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-SFP+LR - SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10kmHana Wireless - HW-SFP+LR - SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10km
MSRP: $115.50
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-SFP+SR - SFP+ 10G 850nm 300mHana Wireless - HW-SFP+SR - SFP+ 10G 850nm 300m
MSRP: $48.30
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-SFP-LX - SFP 1.25Gbps 1310nm 20kmHana Wireless - HW-SFP-LX - SFP 1.25Gbps 1310nm 20km
MSRP: $24.68
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-SFP-MM - SFP 155MBps 1310nm 2kmHana Wireless - HW-SFP-MM - SFP 155MBps 1310nm 2km
MSRP: $25.20
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-SFP-SM - SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 20kmHana Wireless - HW-SFP-SM - SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 20km
MSRP: $25.20
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-SFP-SX - SFP 1.25Gbps 850nm 550mHana Wireless - HW-SFP-SX - SFP 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m
MSRP: $20.48
 
Get it now
Hana Wireless - HW-SFP-T - SFP-T Copper TransceiverHana Wireless - HW-SFP-T - SFP-T Copper Transceiver
MSRP: $27.25
 
Get it now





I bought a full system from Neobits and despite the initial challenages I had with its configuration, you guys were very helpful to get the system configured.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania