Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks

Neobits is the #1 online retailer of IT systems, telephony products and facility needs for any company or agency. We offer products for Ideal Networks and currently offer 3 for in-stock purchase. These products are offered for as low as $6,296.34 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends.



See more Ideal Networks products: Ideal Networks Industrial and Scientific, Ideal Networks Communications Products, Ideal Networks Test Equipment, Ideal Networks Data, Ideal Networks Accessories, Ideal Networks Category Testers, Ideal Networks Fiber Optic Cabling Solutions

spacer
3 matching products

 Filtered on:
Remove Filter
Remove FilterManufacturer: Ideal Networks
 Categories
Industrial and Scientific
 
Spacer
Ideal Networks - R164005 - Multimode (850/1300nm)testing Kit With Led Light Sources For Fibertek IiiIdeal Networks - R164005 - Multimode (850/1300nm)testing Kit With Led Light Sources For Fibertek Iii
MSRP: $6611.16
 
Get it now
Ideal Networks - R164006 - Singlemode (1310/1550nm) Test Kit With Led Light Sources For Fibertek IiiIdeal Networks - R164006 - Singlemode (1310/1550nm) Test Kit With Led Light Sources For Fibertek Iii
MSRP: $9491.39
 
Get it now
Ideal Networks - R164007 - Dual Mm/sm Testing Kit W/ Led Mm Adapters And Laser Sm Adapters For Lantek2Ideal Networks - R164007 - Dual Mm/sm Testing Kit W/ Led Mm Adapters And Laser Sm Adapters For Lantek2
MSRP: $13296.66
 
Get it now





If you are in the market for a computer and need exellent service, I would suggest Neobits. The sales people listen to what you have to say,and I found it as easy as dealing with someone in a regular store. After much frustration on the internet I finaly found a place I can feel easy about buying something and know that they will take care of me after the purchase, which has been the case with you guys. Thank you ARVIL at NEOBITS for no lies, no crap, just good fast service; your store has my highest recomendation.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania