Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Industrial And Scientific > Electrical And Lighting > Electrical > Transformers > Current Transformers > Leviton

Leviton - CTC08-K46 - Leviton CTC08-K46 Current Transformer, 800A, 800:0.1A, Split Core, For 800A Meter

Spacer
Spacer Leviton - CTC08-K46 - Leviton CTC08-K46 Current Transformer, 800A, 800:0.1A, Split Core, for 800A Meter Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Leviton
Item #: 5800447
Mfr Part Number: CTC08-K46
MSRP: $207.85
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


Current Transformer, 800A, 800:0.1A, Split Core, for 800A Meter 800 Amp, Split Core, Sub-Metering Current Transformer, 800:0.1 Amp, Color: Black, Opening Dimensions: 3 Inch x 3.5 Inch For use with any 400 Amp Meter. UNSPSC : 39121032 Amps : 800 Family / Style : CTC Phase : 1 Type : Current Transformer.





Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in telecom, IT, AV, lab supplies and more, like this Leviton - CTC08-K46 - Leviton CTC08-K46 Current Transformer, 800A, 800:0.1A, Split Core, For 800A Meter, available to individulals, agencies and businesses alike. In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends. This Leviton - CTC08-K46 - Leviton CTC08-K46 Current Transformer, 800A, 800:0.1A, Split Core, For 800A Meter is currently on sale for $197.95, a discount of 5% off the list cost. You can complete your purchase via credit card with your valid Visa, Mastercard, Discover or AmericanExpress card or use your PayPal or Google Checkout account. In order to most efficiently serve you, credit card transactions and order fulfillment are handled by established third party banking, processing agents and distribution institutions.


Other Items You Might Like:
Leviton - 80703W - Leviton Blank Faceplate - 1-gang - White
Leviton - 80703W - Leviton Blank Faceplate - 1-gang - White

$81.95
Leviton - 41DR2-300 - Leviton 41DR2-300 Block 110 300pr R/m
Leviton - 41DR2-300 - Leviton 41DR2-300 Block 110 300pr R/m

$53.95
Leviton - 5F100-6QC - Leviton 5F100-6QC Molded Plate, 6-Fiber, Duplex SC, 50/125um MM Laser Optimized OM3/4
Leviton - 5F100-6QC - Leviton 5F100-6QC Molded Plate, 6-Fiber, Duplex SC, 50/125um MM Laser Optimized OM3/4

$47.95
Leviton - UPDLC-S02 - Leviton Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft
Leviton - UPDLC-S02 - Leviton Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft

$21.95
Leviton - T5PLS-24F - Leviton T5PLS-24F 24-Fiber High Density Inj
Leviton - T5PLS-24F - Leviton T5PLS-24F 24-Fiber High Density Inj

$60.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania