Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Networking Products > Maxxwave

Maxxwave Networking Products

Neobits is the #1 online retailer of IT systems, telephony products and facility needs for any company or agency. With our unique focus on both price and service, Neobits.com is the best place to find a great deal on Maxxwave networking products. We also offer great service and installation on many of our products, including technical support via phone, email, remote desktop and online chat. Items available in-stock usually ship within 24 hours (excluding weekends and holidays) and we offer a 15-day money-back guarantee if your item does not perform as advertised.



See more Maxxwave products: Maxxwave Electronics Computer and Photo, Maxxwave New Products, Maxxwave Products To Be Categorized, Maxxwave Computers and Accessories, Maxxwave Industrial and Scientific, Maxxwave Base Station Infrastructure

Maxxwave Networking Products
spacer
32 matching products
  1  2   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Maxxwave
Remove FilterCategory: Networking Products
 Categories
Network and Communication
Network Equipment
Network Ps Components / D...
Backhaul Radios
Network Security
Networking Telecom and Fi...
Routing/switching Devices
Routers and Switches
Cambium
Network Surveillance
Connectors
Switches and Bridges
Modules
Mikrotik Solutions
Poe Accessories
 
Spacer
Maxxwave - 32GB-SD - V7 32GB microSDHC Class 10 20MBs Read 10MBs Write (Includes SD Adapter)Maxxwave - 32GB-SD - V7 32GB microSDHC Class 10 20MBs Read 10MBs Write (Includes SD Adapter)
MSRP: $20.95
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MTK-5GLRPTP-PS - Maxxwave 4.9GHz PtP Backhaul Link Starter Kit for Public Safety Powered by MikroTikMaxxwave - MTK-5GLRPTP-PS - Maxxwave 4.9GHz PtP Backhaul Link Starter Kit for Public Safety Powered by MikroTik
MSRP: $630.30
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-1270+SM-20K-PAIR - Maxxwave Single-Mode BIDI SFP+ Fiber Module Pair 1270nm/1330nm 20kmMaxxwave - MW-1270+SM-20K-PAIR - Maxxwave Single-Mode BIDI SFP+ Fiber Module Pair 1270nm/1330nm 20km
MSRP: $218.00
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-1315-SM-US - Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module TX1310nm/RX1550nmMaxxwave - MW-1315-SM-US - Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module TX1310nm/RX1550nm
MSRP: $18.85
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-1315-WDM-SM-PAIR - Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module PairMaxxwave - MW-1315-WDM-SM-PAIR - Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module Pair
MSRP: $44.05
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-1513-SM-US - Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module TX1550nm/RX1310nmMaxxwave - MW-1513-SM-US - Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module TX1550nm/RX1310nm
MSRP: $29.35
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-CA493 ST - Wall Mountable Non Branded Indoor Steel Case for MikroTik RB493 SeriesMaxxwave - MW-CA493 ST - Wall Mountable Non Branded Indoor Steel Case for MikroTik RB493 Series
MSRP: $32.50
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-CAT5E-COUPLER - Maxxwave Cat5e Shielded Inline CouplerMaxxwave - MW-CAT5E-COUPLER - Maxxwave Cat5e Shielded Inline Coupler
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-CM-2P-10GBE - Maxxwave 2-port 10GbE Copper ModuleMaxxwave - MW-CM-2P-10GBE - Maxxwave 2-port 10GbE Copper Module
MSRP: $379.70
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-CM-4P-GBE - Maxxwave 4-port GbE Copper LAN ModuleMaxxwave - MW-CM-4P-GBE - Maxxwave 4-port GbE Copper LAN Module
MSRP: $140.65
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-CM-8P-GBE - Maxxwave 8-port GbE Copper LAN ModuleMaxxwave - MW-CM-8P-GBE - Maxxwave 8-port GbE Copper LAN Module
MSRP: $303.45
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-FLIP-ABS - Maxxwave Super Adhesive ABS Plastic PCB stand-offs - 4 PackMaxxwave - MW-FLIP-ABS - Maxxwave Super Adhesive ABS Plastic PCB stand-offs - 4 Pack
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-FM-2P-10GBE - Maxxwave 2-port 10GbE Fiber ModuleMaxxwave - MW-FM-2P-10GBE - Maxxwave 2-port 10GbE Fiber Module
MSRP: $379.70
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-FM-4P-10GBE - Maxxwave 4-port 10GbE Fiber ModuleMaxxwave - MW-FM-4P-10GBE - Maxxwave 4-port 10GbE Fiber Module
MSRP: $517.55
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-FM-4P-GBE - Maxxwave 4-port GbE Fiber LAN ModuleMaxxwave - MW-FM-4P-GBE - Maxxwave 4-port GbE Fiber LAN Module
MSRP: $183.70
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-FM-8P-GBE - Maxxwave 8-port GbE Fiber LAN ModuleMaxxwave - MW-FM-8P-GBE - Maxxwave 8-port GbE Fiber LAN Module
MSRP: $346.26
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-LX+SM-US - Maxxwave Single-Mode 10Gbit SFP+ Fiber ModuleMaxxwave - MW-LX+SM-US - Maxxwave Single-Mode 10Gbit SFP+ Fiber Module
MSRP: $82.90
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-LX-SM-US - Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber ModuleMaxxwave - MW-LX-SM-US - Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module
MSRP: $23.05
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-MM-8P-GBE - Maxxwave 8-port GbE Mixed ModuleMaxxwave - MW-MM-8P-GBE - Maxxwave 8-port GbE Mixed Module
MSRP: $363.67
 
Get it now
Maxxwave - MW-RB2011UIAS-COMPLETE-ST - MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-2HnD (Complete with non-branded enclosure, power supply, wall-mountable)Maxxwave - MW-RB2011UIAS-COMPLETE-ST - MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-2HnD (Complete with non-branded enclosure, power supply, wall-mountable)
MSRP: $152.20
 
Get it now
  1  2   >





If you are in the market for a computer and need exellent service, I would suggest Neobits. The sales people listen to what you have to say,and I found it as easy as dealing with someone in a regular store. After much frustration on the internet I finaly found a place I can feel easy about buying something and know that they will take care of me after the purchase, which has been the case with you guys. Thank you ARVIL at NEOBITS for no lies, no crap, just good fast service; your store has my highest recomendation.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania