Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Telephony Pbx And Voip > Installation > Connectivity And Wire/fiber > NetSource

NetSource - COAS6FP-250 - **NC/NR** 250 Ft RG6 Coax Plenum ASSY F Connectors

Spacer
Spacer NetSource - COAS6FP-250 - **NC/NR** 250 Ft RG6 Coax Plenum ASSY F Connectors Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: NetSource
Item #: 8590503
Mfr Part Number: COAS6FP-250
MSRP: $174.25
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


NetSource - COAS6FP-250 - **NC/NR** 250 Ft RG6 Coax Plenum ASSY F Connectors.



Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in telecom, IT, AV, lab supplies and more, like this NetSource - COAS6FP-250 - **NC/NR** 250 Ft RG6 Coax Plenum ASSY F Connectors, available to individulals, agencies and businesses alike. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees for non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses are customized in-cart for the delivery zip code.This NetSource - COAS6FP-250 - **NC/NR** 250 Ft RG6 Coax Plenum ASSY F Connectors is currently on sale for $165.95, a discount of 5% off the list cost. California residents are subject to state and local Sales Tax. To request a phone system quote or to get info on the most suitable system for your operation, Click Here.


Other Items You Might Like:
Belden / CDT - DBDS4BNCPL - BNC Connector for DS4/734A Plenum Cable
Belden / CDT - DBDS4BNCPL - BNC Connector For DS4/734A Plenum Cable

$5.95
CommScope - CNT-400-P-1000 - CNT400P Coaxial Cable, White jack, Plenum, 1000'
CommScope - CNT-400-P-1000 - CNT400P Coaxial Cable, White Jack, Plenum, 1000'

$1,523.34
Belden / CDT - 716SNS1P11PL-25 - Prosns Rg11 F Univ Plenum 25pk
Belden / CDT - 716SNS1P11PL-25 - Prosns Rg11 F Univ Plenum 25pk

$6.95
NetSource - FASM-SASA-1M - **NC/NR** 1M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy
NetSource - FASM-SASA-1M - **NC/NR** 1M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy

$29.95
NetSource - FASM-SASA-2M - **NC/NR** 2M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy
NetSource - FASM-SASA-2M - **NC/NR** 2M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy

$29.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania