Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Telephony Pbx And Voip > Installation > Connectivity And Wire/fiber > NetSource

NetSource - FA62-LCSC-50M - **NC/NR** 50 Meter LC/SC MM 62.5 2.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy

Spacer
Spacer NetSource - FA62-LCSC-50M - **NC/NR** 50 Meter LC/SC MM 62.5 2.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: NetSource
Item #: 9121963
Mfr Part Number: FA62-LCSC-50M
MSRP: $64.00
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


NetSource - FA62-LCSC-50M - **NC/NR** 50 Meter LC/SC MM 62.5 2.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy.



Neobits is the #1 online retailer of comprehensive office, lab and facility supplies such as this NetSource - FA62-LCSC-50M - **NC/NR** 50 Meter LC/SC MM 62.5 2.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy.We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees for non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses are customized in-cart for the delivery zip code.Our marked-down price tag is $60.95 on this NetSource - FA62-LCSC-50M - **NC/NR** 50 Meter LC/SC MM 62.5 2.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy, $3.05 less than the retail price you'd pay at most other online stores. California residents are subject to state and local Sales Tax. To create a Neobits account visit our registration page and make shopping fast and easy!


Other Items You Might Like:
Netsource - Nlsm-lcsc-2ms - **nc/nr** Simplex Lc/upc-sc/upc - 2m
Netsource - Nlsm-lcsc-2ms - **nc/nr** Simplex Lc/upc-sc/upc - 2m

$7.95
Netsource - Nlsm-lcsc-3ms - **nc/nr** Simplex Lc/upc-sc/upc - 3m
Netsource - Nlsm-lcsc-3ms - **nc/nr** Simplex Lc/upc-sc/upc - 3m

$7.95
Netsource - Nlsm-lcsc-5ms - **nc/nr** Simplex Lc/upc-sc/upc - 5m
Netsource - Nlsm-lcsc-5ms - **nc/nr** Simplex Lc/upc-sc/upc - 5m

$7.95
NetSource - FAXG-LCLC-20M - **NC/NR** 20M LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) Aqua 20 Meter
NetSource - FAXG-LCLC-20M - **NC/NR** 20M LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) Aqua 20 Meter

$38.95
NetSource - FA62-LCSC-50MS - **NC/NR** 50 Meter LC/SC MM 62.5 2.0mm Simplex PVC Fiber Assy
NetSource - FA62-LCSC-50MS - **NC/NR** 50 Meter LC/SC MM 62.5 2.0mm Simplex PVC Fiber Assy

$51.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania