Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Telephony Pbx And Voip > Installation > Connectivity And Wire/fiber > NetSource

NetSource - FASM-SASA-1M - **NC/NR** 1M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy

Spacer
Spacer NetSource - FASM-SASA-1M - **NC/NR** 1M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: NetSource
Item #: 8898770
Mfr Part Number: FASM-SASA-1M
MSRP: $31.45
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


NetSource - FASM-SASA-1M - **NC/NR** 1M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy.



Since 2002, Neobits has made the full range of products in telecom, IT, AV, lab supplies and more, like this NetSource - FASM-SASA-1M - **NC/NR** 1M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy, available to individulals, agencies and businesses alike. In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends. This NetSource - FASM-SASA-1M - **NC/NR** 1M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy is currently on sale for $29.95, a discount of 5% off the list cost. You may complete your purchase online with any major credit card or call us anytime at 1-866-636-2487 with questions or purchase needs. To create a Neobits account visit our registration page and make shopping fast and easy!


Other Items You Might Like:
NetSource - FASM-SASA-3M - **NC/NR** 3M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy
NetSource - FASM-SASA-3M - **NC/NR** 3M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy

$30.95
NetSource - FASM-SASA-2M - **NC/NR** 2M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy
NetSource - FASM-SASA-2M - **NC/NR** 2M SC-APC/SC-APC 3.0mm Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assy

$29.95
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-150P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 150 Ft
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-150P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 150 Ft

$109.95
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 450 Ft
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 450 Ft

$250.82
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 250 Ft
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 250 Ft

$142.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania