Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Telephony Pbx And Voip > Installation > Connectivity And Wire/fiber > NetSource

NetSource - FASM-SCSC-2M - **NC/NR** 2M, SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow

Spacer
Spacer NetSource - FASM-SCSC-2M - **NC/NR** 2M, SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: NetSource
Item #: 10923401
Mfr Part Number: FASM-SCSC-2M
MSRP: $25.15
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


NetSource - FASM-SCSC-2M - **NC/NR** 2M, SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow.



Neobits.com is your premier destination for business and facility products and services, including this NetSource - FASM-SCSC-2M - **NC/NR** 2M, SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees for non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses are customized in-cart for the delivery zip code.The current price for this item is at $23.95, a significant discount off of most internet retailers. You may complete your purchase online with any major credit card or call us anytime at 1-866-636-2487 with questions or purchase needs. Website security guaranteed by the industry-leading Authorize.net and www.neobits.com is a verified Authorize.Net merchant.


Other Items You Might Like:
Panduit - NKFP92ELLLSM003 - Panduit NetKey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow
Panduit - NKFP92ELLLSM003 - Panduit NetKey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X LC Male Network - 2 X LC Male Network - Yellow

$27.95
Tripp Lite - N490-016-SCSC - Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 SC/SC 1URM - 16 x SC
Tripp Lite - N490-016-SCSC - Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 Or 50/125 SC/SC 1URM - 16 X SC

$135.95
NetSource - FASM-LCSC-1M - **NC/NR** 1M, LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow
NetSource - FASM-LCSC-1M - **NC/NR** 1M, LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow

$24.95
NetSource - FASM-LCSC-2M - **NC/NR** 2M, LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow
NetSource - FASM-LCSC-2M - **NC/NR** 2M, LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow

$25.95
NetSource - FASM-SCSC-1M - **NC/NR** 1M, SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow
NetSource - FASM-SCSC-1M - **NC/NR** 1M, SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SM, Yellow

$23.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania