Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Telephony Pbx And Voip > Installation > Connectivity And Wire/fiber > NetSource

NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 250 Ft

Spacer
Spacer NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 250 Ft Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: NetSource
Item #: 8901096
Mfr Part Number: FAXG-SCSC-250P
MSRP: $150.10
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 250 Ft.



Neobits is the #1 online retailer of consumer electronics, lab supplies and facility products, such as this NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 250 Ft. Please add item to your cart and supply your zipcode for exact shipping options and charges. This NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 250 Ft is currently on sale for $142.95, a discount of 5% off the list cost. We accept payment via Major credit cards and through Google Checkout or PayPal for your convenience. Your financial information is always processed securely and we do not store your credit card information after the completion of the transaction.


Other Items You Might Like:
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-150P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 150 Ft
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-150P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 150 Ft

$109.95
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 450 Ft
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 450 Ft

$250.82
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-5M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-5M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter

$12.95
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-1M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-1M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter

$10.95
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-3M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-3M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter

$11.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania