Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Telephony Pbx And Voip > Installation > Connectivity And Wire/fiber > NetSource

NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 450 Ft

Spacer
Spacer NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 450 Ft Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: NetSource
Item #: 8901097
Mfr Part Number: FAXG-SCSC-450P
MSRP: $263.36
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 450 Ft.



Neobits is the #1 online retailer of comprehensive office, lab and facility supplies such as this NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 450 Ft.In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends. This NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-450P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 450 Ft is currently on sale for $250.82, a discount of 5% off the list cost. You can complete your purchase via credit card with your valid Visa, Mastercard, Discover or AmericanExpress card or use your PayPal or Google Checkout account. To request a phone system quote or to get info on the most suitable system for your operation, Click Here.


Other Items You Might Like:
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-150P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 150 Ft
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-150P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 150 Ft

$109.95
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy w/Pulling Eye 250 Ft
NetSource - FAXG-SCSC-250P - **NC/NR** SC/SC 10 GIG OM3 3.0mm Duplex PVC Fiber Assy W/Pulling Eye 250 Ft

$142.95
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-5M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-5M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter

$12.95
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-1M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-1M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter

$10.95
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-3M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter
NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-3M - **NC/NR** Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter

$11.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania