Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Patch Panels

Patch Panels

At Neobits, we specialize in solutions for labs, IT, telecommunication, electronics and building goods and services. We offer patch panels for all major brands and currently offer several for in-stock purchase. We also offer great service and installation on many of our products, including technical support via phone, email, remote desktop and online chat. Items available in-stock usually ship within 24 hours (excluding weekends and holidays) and we offer a 15-day money-back guarantee if your item does not perform as advertised.



Brands for patch panels products: Panduit Patch Panels, L-com Global Connectivity Patch Panels, Netsource Patch Panels, Black Box Network Patch Panels, Leviton Patch Panels, Icc Patch Panels, Tripp Lite Patch Panels

Patch Panels
spacer
More than 200 products found
  1  2  3  4   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterCategory: Patch Panels
 Categories
Network Patch Panel
Networking Cable Connecto...
Blank Patch Panel
Modular Patch Panel
Audio/video Patch Panel
Audio Patch Panel
Phone Patch Panel
Audio/video/phone Patch P...
Video Patch Panel
 Manufacturer
4xem
Addon
Adtran
Amx
Apc / Schneider Electric
Audiocodes
Avaya / Nortel
Belden / Cdt
Belkin
Belkin / Linksys
 Price
Up to $20
$20 - $50
$50 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $400
Over $400
 
Spacer
4xem - 4XWMC5EPP12 - 4XEM 4XEM 12 Port CAT5E Wall Mount Patch Panel - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-45 - 18U High - 19 Wide - Wall Mountable4xem - 4XWMC5EPP12 - 4XEM 4XEM 12 Port CAT5E Wall Mount Patch Panel - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-45 - 18U High - 19 Wide - Wall Mountable
MSRP: $34.60
 
Get it now
4xem - 4XWMC6PP12 - 4XEM 4XEM 12 Port CAT6 Wall Mount Patch Panel - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-45 - Wall Mountable4xem - 4XWMC6PP12 - 4XEM 4XEM 12 Port CAT6 Wall Mount Patch Panel - 12 Port(s) - 12 x RJ-45 - Wall Mountable
MSRP: $36.70
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-12LCD - AddOn Panel Plate with 12 LC Duplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-12LCD - AddOn Panel Plate with 12 LC Duplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $58.75
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-12SCS - AddOn Panel Plate with 12 SC Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-12SCS - AddOn Panel Plate with 12 SC Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $30.40
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-12STS - AddOn Panel Plate with 12 ST Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-12STS - AddOn Panel Plate with 12 ST Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $30.40
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6FCS - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 FC Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6FCS - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 FC Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $25.15
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6LCD - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 LC Duplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6LCD - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 LC Duplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $36.70
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6LCQ - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 LC Quad Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6LCQ - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 LC Quad Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $49.30
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6SCD - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 SC Duplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6SCD - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 SC Duplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $30.40
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6SCS - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 SC Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6SCS - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 SC Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $23.05
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6STS - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 ST Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-2PNLP-6STS - AddOn Panel Plate with 6 ST Simplex Connectors - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $23.05
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-2PNLST - Splice Tray For 2pl Fixed P/p Splice Tray OptionAddOn - ADD-2PNLST - Splice Tray For 2pl Fixed P/p Splice Tray Option
MSRP: $14.65
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP12SCSS1 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP12SCSS1 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $204.70
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 ST Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 ST Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $191.05
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP6LCDM3 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP6LCDM3 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $188.95
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP6LCDS1 - Cassette For 3bay Patch Panel 1 Mpo In 6 Lc Duplex Out Sm Os1AddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP6LCDS1 - Cassette For 3bay Patch Panel 1 Mpo In 6 Lc Duplex Out Sm Os1
MSRP: $212.46
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $192.10
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-3BAYC2MP12LCDM3 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-3BAYC2MP12LCDM3 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $344.49
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3 - AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3 - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $333.07
 
Get it now
AddOn - ADD-PPA-24P180C6A - AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn - ADD-PPA-24P180C6A - AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
MSRP: $142.75
 
Get it now
  1  2  3  4  5  6   >





If you are in the market for a computer and need exellent service, I would suggest Neobits. The sales people listen to what you have to say,and I found it as easy as dealing with someone in a regular store. After much frustration on the internet I finaly found a place I can feel easy about buying something and know that they will take care of me after the purchase, which has been the case with you guys. Thank you ARVIL at NEOBITS for no lies, no crap, just good fast service; your store has my highest recomendation.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania