Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Cables > Senko

Senko Cables

Neobits offers affordable yet powerful telecom and IT systems, AV electronics, lab chemicals and more designed for any business or agency. At Neobits.com, we currently have 35 Senko cables products available for direct purchase. These products are offered for as low as $3.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. We accept all major credit cards as well as Google Checkout and PayPal. Items ship within one business day and are backed by our money-back guarantee.



See more Senko products: Senko Electronics Computer and Photo, Senko Main Tree, Senko Accessories and Supplies, Senko Industrial and Scientific, Senko Fiber Optic Attenuators, Senko Passive Components, Senko Electronic Components

Senko Cables
spacer
35 matching products
  1  2   >

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Senko
Remove FilterCategory: Cables
 Categories
Audio and Video
Connectors and Adapters
 
Spacer
Senko - 215-103-J1 - Senko Premium 125um SingleMode ST Fiber Connector with Blue 900u BootSenko - 215-103-J1 - Senko Premium 125um SingleMode ST Fiber Connector with Blue 900u Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 215-103-K1 - Senko Premium 125um SingleMode ST Fiber Connector with Blue 2mm BootSenko - 215-103-K1 - Senko Premium 125um SingleMode ST Fiber Connector with Blue 2mm Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 215-103-L1 - Senko Premium 125um SingleMode ST Fiber Connector with Blue 3mm BootSenko - 215-103-L1 - Senko Premium 125um SingleMode ST Fiber Connector with Blue 3mm Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 215-103-L2 - Senko Premium 125um SingleMode ST Fiber Connector with Black 3mm BootSenko - 215-103-L2 - Senko Premium 125um SingleMode ST Fiber Connector with Black 3mm Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 215-109-K1 - Senko Low Loss 125um Singlemode ST Fiber Connector with Blue 2mm BootSenko - 215-109-K1 - Senko Low Loss 125um Singlemode ST Fiber Connector with Blue 2mm Boot
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Senko - 215-201-L2 - Senko Premium 127um MultiMode ST Fiber Connector with Black 3mm BootSenko - 215-201-L2 - Senko Premium 127um MultiMode ST Fiber Connector with Black 3mm Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 254-193-6J1 - Senko UPC Premium 125um Single Mode 900um SC Connector - Blue BootSenko - 254-193-6J1 - Senko UPC Premium 125um Single Mode 900um SC Connector - Blue Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 254-193-6L1 - Senko UPC Premium 125um SingleMode 3mm SC Fiber Connector - BlueSenko - 254-193-6L1 - Senko UPC Premium 125um SingleMode 3mm SC Fiber Connector - Blue
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 254-199-6L1 - Senko Low Loss 125um Singlemode SC Fiber Connector with Blue 3mm BootSenko - 254-199-6L1 - Senko Low Loss 125um Singlemode SC Fiber Connector with Blue 3mm Boot
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Senko - 254-291-5L2 - Senko UPC - 127um MultiMode 3mm SC Connector - Aqua - Black BootSenko - 254-291-5L2 - Senko UPC - 127um MultiMode 3mm SC Connector - Aqua - Black Boot
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Senko - 254-291-9L2 - Senko UPC Premium 127um MultiMode 3mm SC Connector with Black BootSenko - 254-291-9L2 - Senko UPC Premium 127um MultiMode 3mm SC Connector with Black Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 931-153-1B1 - Senko Premium 125um Simplex Singlemode 900u Fiber LC Connector White BootSenko - 931-153-1B1 - Senko Premium 125um Simplex Singlemode 900u Fiber LC Connector White Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 931-153-1D2 - Senko Premium 125um Singlemode 3mm Simplex Fiber LC Connector with Blue BootSenko - 931-153-1D2 - Senko Premium 125um Singlemode 3mm Simplex Fiber LC Connector with Blue Boot
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now
Senko - 931-159-1D2 - Senko Low Loss 125um SingleMode LC Fiber Connector with Blue 3mm BootSenko - 931-159-1D2 - Senko Low Loss 125um SingleMode LC Fiber Connector with Blue 3mm Boot
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Senko - 931-251-2D3 - Senko Premium 127um MultiMode Simplex Fiber LC Conector 3mm Blk BootSenko - 931-251-2D3 - Senko Premium 127um MultiMode Simplex Fiber LC Conector 3mm Blk Boot
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Senko - 931-CAP-W - Senko 1.25mm LC Fiber Connector Dust Cap - White - EachSenko - 931-CAP-W - Senko 1.25mm LC Fiber Connector Dust Cap - White - Each
MSRP: $5.20
 
Get it now
Senko - 932-153-1D2 - Senko Premium 125um Singlemode 3mm Duplex Fiber LC Connector w/Blue BootSenko - 932-153-1D2 - Senko Premium 125um Singlemode 3mm Duplex Fiber LC Connector w/Blue Boot
MSRP: $8.35
 
Get it now
Senko - 932-251-2C3 - Senko 127um Beige MultiMode Duplex LC Fiber Connector 2mm Black BootSenko - 932-251-2C3 - Senko 127um Beige MultiMode Duplex LC Fiber Connector 2mm Black Boot
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Senko - 932-251-2D3 - Senko 127um Beige MultiMode Duplex LC Fiber Connector 3mm Black BootSenko - 932-251-2D3 - Senko 127um Beige MultiMode Duplex LC Fiber Connector 3mm Black Boot
MSRP: $8.35
 
Get it now
Senko - 988M-3S21-N - Senko LC Metal Adapter DuplexSenko - 988M-3S21-N - Senko LC Metal Adapter Duplex
MSRP: $15.70
 
Get it now
  1  2   >





If you are in the market for a computer and need exellent service, I would suggest Neobits. The sales people listen to what you have to say,and I found it as easy as dealing with someone in a regular store. After much frustration on the internet I finaly found a place I can feel easy about buying something and know that they will take care of me after the purchase, which has been the case with you guys. Thank you ARVIL at NEOBITS for no lies, no crap, just good fast service; your store has my highest recomendation.



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania