Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

All > Data and Communication > Shaxon

Shaxon Data And Communication

Neobits offers affordable yet powerful telecom and IT systems, AV electronics, lab chemicals and more designed for any business or agency. At Neobits.com, we currently have 13 Shaxon data and communication products available for direct purchase. These products are offered for as low as $4.95 and are eligible for our quality tech support, installation and configuration services. In-stock items usually ship within one business day of payment receipt. We do not ship on weekends.



See more Shaxon products: Shaxon Industrial and Scientific, Shaxon Electronics Computer and Photo, Shaxon Electrical and Lighting, Shaxon Electrical, Shaxon Main Tree, Shaxon Racks and Cabling

Shaxon Data and Communication
spacer
13 matching products

 Filtered on:
Remove FilterManufacturer: Shaxon
Remove FilterCategory: Data and Communication
 Categories
Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Voice and Data Plates Hou...
Voice and Data Patch Cord...
 
Spacer
Shaxon - BM603O810 - Shaxon BM603O810 Keystone Jack, CAT6, RJ45 to 110, OrangeShaxon - BM603O810 - Shaxon BM603O810 Keystone Jack, CAT6, RJ45 to 110, Orange
MSRP: $8.35
 
Get it now
Shaxon - BM603U810 - Shaxon BM603U810 Keystone Jack, Cat5E, RJ45, BlueShaxon - BM603U810 - Shaxon BM603U810 Keystone Jack, Cat5E, RJ45, Blue
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Shaxon - BM603W810 - Shaxon BM603W810 Keystone Jack, CAT5e, RJ45 to 110, WhiteShaxon - BM603W810 - Shaxon BM603W810 Keystone Jack, CAT5e, RJ45 to 110, White
MSRP: $7.30
 
Get it now
Shaxon - BM703O810 - Shaxon BM703O810 Keystone Jack, CAT6, RJ45 to 110, OrangeShaxon - BM703O810 - Shaxon BM703O810 Keystone Jack, CAT6, RJ45 to 110, Orange
MSRP: $9.40
 
Get it now
Shaxon - BM703U810 - Shaxon BM703U810 Keystone Jack, CAT6, RJ45 to 110, BlueShaxon - BM703U810 - Shaxon BM703U810 Keystone Jack, CAT6, RJ45 to 110, Blue
MSRP: $8.35
 
Get it now
Shaxon - BM703W810 - Shaxon BM703W810 Keystone Jack, CAT6, RJ45 to 110, WhiteShaxon - BM703W810 - Shaxon BM703W810 Keystone Jack, CAT6, RJ45 to 110, White
MSRP: $8.35
 
Get it now
Shaxon - FCLCLC01M - Shaxon FCLCLC01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, LC to LC, Multimode, 1 Meter, YellowShaxon - FCLCLC01M - Shaxon FCLCLC01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, LC to LC, Multimode, 1 Meter, Yellow
MSRP: $24.10
 
Get it now
Shaxon - FCLCLCQ01M - Shaxon FCLCLCQ01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, LC to LC, Multimode, 1 Meter, YellowShaxon - FCLCLCQ01M - Shaxon FCLCLCQ01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, LC to LC, Multimode, 1 Meter, Yellow
MSRP: $20.95
 
Get it now
Shaxon - FCSCLC03M - Shaxon FCSCLC03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SC to LC, Multimode, 3 Meter, YellowShaxon - FCSCLC03M - Shaxon FCSCLC03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, SC to LC, Multimode, 3 Meter, Yellow
MSRP: $22.00
 
Get it now
Shaxon - FCSTLC03M - Shaxon FCSTLC03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, STto LC, Multimode, 3 Meter, YellowShaxon - FCSTLC03M - Shaxon FCSTLC03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, STto LC, Multimode, 3 Meter, Yellow
MSRP: $22.00
 
Get it now
Shaxon - FCSTST01M - Shaxon FCSTST01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST to ST, Multimode, 1 Meter, YellowShaxon - FCSTST01M - Shaxon FCSTST01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST to ST, Multimode, 1 Meter, Yellow
MSRP: $23.05
 
Get it now
Shaxon - UL724M801PR-AF - Shaxon UL724M801PR-AF Patch Cord, Category 6, UTP, RJ45, 24 AWG, Copper, Purple, 1'Shaxon - UL724M801PR-AF - Shaxon UL724M801PR-AF Patch Cord, Category 6, UTP, RJ45, 24 AWG, Copper, Purple, 1'
MSRP: $5.20
 
Get it now
Shaxon - UL724M803PR-AF - Shaxon UL724M803PR-AF Patch Cord, Category 6, UTP, RJ45, 24 AWG, Copper, Purple, 3'Shaxon - UL724M803PR-AF - Shaxon UL724M803PR-AF Patch Cord, Category 6, UTP, RJ45, 24 AWG, Copper, Purple, 3'
MSRP: $6.25
 
Get it now





Neobits is excellent to deal with. Great product, great price, good packaging, fast shipping. Would have no reservations purchasing from again and highly recommend. Thank you!



tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania