Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Thermo Scientific - 89880 - Chemiluminescent Detection (each)

Spacer
Spacer Thermo Scientific - 89880 - Chemiluminescent Detection (each) Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Thermo Scientific
Item #: 3605365
Mfr Part Number: 89880
MSRP: unlisted
Sale Price: Click for Price

Click for Price
Check Stock


Thermo Scientific - 89880 - Chemiluminescent Detection (each).



Neobits.com is your premier destination for business and facility products and services, including this Thermo Scientific - 89880 - Chemiluminescent Detection (each). Please add item to your cart and supply your zipcode for exact shipping options and charges. Our low price of $496.95 on this Thermo Scientific - 89880 - Chemiluminescent Detection (each) is 5% off the typical MSRP - a savings of $24.85! California residents are subject to state and local Sales Tax. Website security guaranteed by the industry-leading Authorize.net and www.neobits.com is a verified Authorize.Net merchant.


Other Items You Might Like:
Omnitron - 8380-0 - iConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Module - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty
Omnitron - 8380-0 - IConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Module - 1 X 10/100BASE-TX; 1 X 100BASE-FX; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty

$243.95
Omnitron - 8510-1 - Omnitron Systems iConverter Gx Managed Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Single Fiber - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Internal
Omnitron - 8510-1 - Omnitron Systems IConverter Gx Managed Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 , 1 X SC Single Fiber - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Internal

$1,389.95
Omnitron - 8523-2 - iConverter 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter SC Single-Mode 34km Module - 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T; 1 x 1000BASE-LX; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty
Omnitron - 8523-2 - IConverter 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter SC Single-Mode 34km Module - 1 X 10/100/1000BASE-T; 1 X 1000BASE-LX; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty

$908.95
Cherry - M5400 - Cherry Wheel Mouse - Optical - USB - 3 x Button
Cherry - M5400 - Cherry Wheel Mouse - Optical - USB - 3 X Button

$18.95
Keytronic - 2MOUSEP2L - Keytronic 2MOUSEP2L Optical Scroll Wheel Mouse - Optical - PS/2
Keytronic - 2MOUSEP2L - Keytronic 2MOUSEP2L Optical Scroll Wheel Mouse - Optical - PS/2

$12.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania