Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Electronics Computer And Photo > Computers And Accessories > Networking Products > Network And Communication > Transceivers/media Converters > Transceiver And Media Converter > Transition Networks

Transition Networks - CBFTF1029-106 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

Spacer
Spacer Transition Networks - CBFTF1029-106 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Transition Networks
Item #: 1030622
Mfr Part Number: CBFTF1029-106
MSRP: $873.61
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Manufacturer Part Number: CBFTF1029-106 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.

transition.com Network Technology: 100Base-FX Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Product Name: 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter Network Technology: 100Base-FX Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX Brand Name: Transition Networks Brand Name: Transition Networks Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Network (RJ-45): Yes Total Number of Ports: 2 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Network (RJ-45): Yes Total Number of Ports: 2.





Neobits.com is your premier destination for business and facility products and services, including this Transition Networks - CBFTF1029-106 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. We usually ship via FedEx or UPS. Shipping & handling fees for non-freight shipments to all continental, contiguous USA addresses are customized in-cart for the delivery zip code.Right now, our price of $832.01 is 5% off the typical list price - a savings of $41.60! We accept payment via Major credit cards and through Google Checkout or PayPal for your convenience. In order to most efficiently serve you, credit card transactions and order fulfillment are handled by established third party banking, processing agents and distribution institutions.


Other Items You Might Like:
Transition Networks - SBFTF1035-105-NA - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Transition Networks - SBFTF1035-105-NA - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 , 1 X SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

$3,129.29
Transition Networks - CBFTF1029-107 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Transition Networks - CBFTF1029-107 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

$921.77
Transition Networks - SBFTF1029-105-NA - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Transition Networks - SBFTF1029-105-NA - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 , 1 X SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

$623.77
Transition Networks - CBFTF1029-108 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Transition Networks - CBFTF1029-108 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

$1,104.58
Transition Networks - SBFTF1029-106-NA - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Transition Networks - SBFTF1029-106-NA - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 , 1 X SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

$715.35

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania