Toll Free 1.866.636.2487 Cart VIEW CART>>
NEOBITS
Chat Button

Spacer

Electronics Computer And Photo > Computers And Accessories > Networking Products > Accessories And Peripherals > Network Cable > Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite - N352-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - ST - ST - 6.56ft

Spacer
Spacer Tripp Lite - N352-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - ST - ST - 6.56ft Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Item #: 1033962
Mfr Part Number: N352-02M
MSRP: $26.20
Sale Price: Click for Price

Go To Store


Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Cable Length: 6.56 ft Package Contents: Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2-meter Duplex Single mode Fiber Patch Cable, ST/ST Cable Length: 6.56 ft Product Type: Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Manufacturer Part Number: N352-02M Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.

tripplite.com Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cable Brand Name: Tripp Lite Brand Name: Tripp Lite Connector on First End: ST Connector on Second End: ST Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Connector on First End: 2 x ST Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 m.





Neobits is the #1 online retailer of consumer electronics, lab supplies and facility products, such as this Tripp Lite - N352-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - ST - ST - 6.56ft. Please add item to your cart and supply your zipcode for exact shipping options and charges. This Tripp Lite - N352-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - ST - ST - 6.56ft is currently on sale for $24.95, a discount of 5% off the list cost. Sales tax charged for residents and businesses in the State of California only. In order to most efficiently serve you, credit card transactions and order fulfillment are handled by established third party banking, processing agents and distribution institutions.


Other Items You Might Like:
Tripp Lite - N368-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - ST - 6.56ft
Tripp Lite - N368-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - ST - 6.56ft

$24.95
Tripp Lite - N370-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft
Tripp Lite - N370-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft

$17.95
Tripp Lite - N366-25M - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - LC - SC - 82ft
Tripp Lite - N366-25M - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - LC - SC - 82ft

$49.95
Tripp Lite - N352-01M - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - ST Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Yellow
Tripp Lite - N352-01M - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - ST Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Yellow

$21.95
Tripp Lite - N352-03M - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - ST Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Yellow
Tripp Lite - N352-03M - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - ST Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Yellow

$24.95

tracking Pixel

Creditcards Logos      Acceptance Mark  Visit Neobits on ShopMania